Alois V. Vrany Sold at Auction Prices

  • Alois Vladislav Vraný (1851 -1907)
    Jun. 11, 2011

    Alois Vladislav Vraný (1851 -1907)

    Est: Kč2,900 - Kč5,800

    Alois Vladislav Vraný (1851 -1907) Fall landscape with a birch trees. Oil on canvas, 33,5x40 cm, bottom right signature „L. Vraný". Framed. Condition A. Alois Vladislav Vraný (1851 -1907) HERBSTLANDSCHAFT MIT BIRKEN. Öl auf Leinwand, 33,5×40 cm, rechts unten sign. „L. Vraný". Gerahmt. Zustand A. Alois Vladislav Vraný (1851 -1907) PODZIMNÍ KRAJINA S BŘÍZAMI. Olej na plátně, 33,5×40 cm, sign. vpravo dole „L. Vraný". Rámováno. Stav A.

    Auction House Zezula
    Jun. 11, 2011

    Est: Kč2,900 - Kč5,800

    Alois Vladislav Vraný (1851 -1907) Landscape with a river. Oil on canvas, 33,5x40 cm, bottom right corner signed „L. Vraný". Framed. Condition A. Alois Vladislav Vraný (1851 -1907) LANDSCHAFT MIT FLUSSMÄANDERN. Öl auf Leinwand, 33,5×40 cm, rechts unten sign. „L. Vraný". Gerahmt. Zustand A. Alois Vladislav Vraný (1851 -1907) KRAJINA S MEANDRY ŘEKY. Olej na plátně, 33,5×40 cm, sign. vpravo dole „L. Vraný". Rámováno. Stav A.

    Auction House Zezula