Eugenio Vivó Sold at Auction Prices

    • Eugenio Vivo Tarin (Spanish, 1861-1925) La canción 69 x 83 1/2in (175.3 x 212.1cm)
      Apr. 27, 2021

      Eugenio Vivo Tarin (Spanish, 1861-1925) La canción 69 x 83 1/2in (175.3 x 212.1cm)

      Est: $8,000 - $12,000

      Eugenio Vivo Tarin (Spanish, 1861-1925) La canción signed 'E. Vivo.' (lower right) oil on canvas 69 x 83 1/2in (175.3 x 212.1cm) For further information on this lot please visit the Bonhams website

    • EUGENIO VIVO
      Feb. 18, 2021

      EUGENIO VIVO

      EUGENIO VIVO (Valencia, 1869 - 1925) "Mujer con naranjas" Óleo sobre lienzo 60 x 50 cm Firmado: E. Vivo

      Arte Subastas Bilbao