Manuel Viusa Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1918 - d. 1998

    • Manuel Viusa, Spanish 1919-1988, 3 Faces, oil on canvas
      Sep. 11, 2021

      Manuel Viusa, Spanish 1919-1988, 3 Faces, oil on canvas

      Manuel Viusa Spanish, 1919-1988 3 Faces oil on canvas cubism inspired, three women in vibrant pastel colors gossiping and having refreshments

      Link Auction Galleries
    • Manuel VIUSA (1918-1998). Scène érotique, 1957. Hu
      Apr. 19, 2015

      Manuel VIUSA (1918-1998). Scène érotique, 1957. Hu

      Est: €400 - €500

      Manuel VIUSA (1918-1998). Scène érotique, 1957. Huile sur toile, signée en haut à gauche, contresignée et datée au dos. Haut : 73 cm Larg : 53,5 cm.

      Le Chesnay Enchères
    • MANUEL VIUSÀ (1918-1998)
      Feb. 13, 2014

      MANUEL VIUSÀ (1918-1998)

      MANUEL VIUSÀ (1918-1998) óleo sobr elienzo. Med.: 64 x 65 cm. "Bodegón"

      Subarna Subastas
    • Manuel VIUSA (1918-1998) La Colombe Huile sur
      Apr. 06, 2013

      Manuel VIUSA (1918-1998) La Colombe Huile sur

      Est: €80 - €100

      Manuel VIUSA (1918-1998) La Colombe Huile sur toile. Signée en bas à droite. Signée et titrée au dos. H: 46 x L: 61 cm

    • VIUSA Manuel, 1918-1998
      May. 27, 2011

      VIUSA Manuel, 1918-1998

      Est: €80 - €120

      VIUSA Manuel, 1918-1998 Deux femmes, 1960 Huile sur toile (manques), signée en bas à droite, au dos: V. avril 1960. 73 x 54,5 cm.

      Rossini Maison de Ventes aux Enchères