Giuseppe Vignani Sold at Auction Prices

    • GIUSEPPE VIGNANI, UNTITLED
      May. 17, 2024

      GIUSEPPE VIGNANI, UNTITLED

      Est: €500 - €1,000

      GIUSEPPE VIGNANI (1932) Untitled Acrylic on canvas 60 x 50 cm Signed lower left PROVENANCE: Private collection, Milan

      Art-Rite
    • GIUSEPPE VIGNANI, UNTITLED
      May. 17, 2024

      GIUSEPPE VIGNANI, UNTITLED

      Est: €500 - €1,000

      GIUSEPPE VIGNANI (1932) Untitled Acrylic on canvas 79,5 x 89,5 cm Signed lower right PROVENANCE: Private collection, Milan

      Art-Rite
    • Giuseppe Vignani (1932) LE TRE GRAZIE
      Dec. 17, 2021

      Giuseppe Vignani (1932) LE TRE GRAZIE

      Est: €2,500 - €3,500

      Giuseppe Vignani (1932) LE TRE GRAZIE olio su tela, cm 100x90 firma

      Itineris
    • Il trio
      Nov. 09, 2019

      Il trio

      Est: €500 - €700

      Signature lower left Label and stamp of the Art Gallery Il Prisma, Cuneo on the back

      Mediartrade Casa d'aste
    • Prova di ballo
      Nov. 09, 2019

      Prova di ballo

      Est: €500 - €700

      Signature in the center, Label and stamp of the Art Gallery Il Prisma, Cuneo on the back

      Mediartrade Casa d'aste
    • VIGNANI Giuseppe, *1932 [IT]. - "Il cavallo bianco",
      Dec. 06, 2015

      VIGNANI Giuseppe, *1932 [IT]. - "Il cavallo bianco",

      Est: CHF600 - CHF800

      VIGNANI Giuseppe, *1932 [IT]. "Il cavallo bianco", huile sur toile (60 x 50 cm). Signé b. g. Intitulé au dos sur le châssis.

      Galartis SA