Charly Vienne Sold at Auction Prices

Figure painter

    • painting drawing - Woman's head - signed VIENNE Charly
      Oct. 24, 2021

      painting drawing - Woman's head - signed VIENNE Charly

      Est: €120 - €180

      Tableau Dessin -Tête de femme- signé *VIENNE C.* (Charly) (Mons 1942.) 32x64cm cadre alu s/v painting drawing - Woman's head - signed VIENNE Charly

      Monsantic.com
    • Painting: drawing - Portrait - signed VIENNE Charly
      Dec. 04, 2016

      Painting: drawing - Portrait - signed VIENNE Charly

      Est: €160 - €300

      Tableau: dessin fusain sur tissu -Portrait- daté 1994 signé et de *VIENNE C.* (Charly) (Mons 1942. ) dédicace au dos 32x59cm cadre alu s/v (acc)

      Monsantic.com