Albert Triadó Nolla Sold at Auction Prices

Figure painter, Painter

  • Albert Triadó Nolla (Barcelona, 1910)
    Jul. 09, 2011

    Albert Triadó Nolla (Barcelona, 1910)

    Albert Triadó Nolla (Barcelona, 1910) Acuarela sobre papel. Firmada. Medidas: 16 x 17 cm. Starting price: 30 € euros

    La Suite Subastas