Philipp Trautmann Sold at Auction Prices

  • Philipp Trautmann . (1960 Zürich 2008) 'Siesta' ,
    Mar. 17, 2010

    Philipp Trautmann . (1960 Zürich 2008) 'Siesta' ,

    Est: CHF1,200 - CHF1,500

    Philipp Trautmann . (1960 Zürich 2008) 'Siesta' , 1994, oil on canvas, signed and dated upper left corner.

    Zürichsee Auktionen
  • Philipp Trautmann Trautmann, Philipp
    Mar. 25, 2009

    Philipp Trautmann Trautmann, Philipp

    Est: CHF2,500 - CHF3,000

    (1960 Zürich 2008) Escalator, 1999, oil on canvas, signed and dated lower left corner, 130x102cm Trautmann, Philipp (1960 Zürich 2008). Rolltreppe, 1999. Öl auf Leinwand, links unten signiert und datiert: Ph. Trautmann. 130 x 102

    Zürichsee Auktionen
    Mar. 25, 2009

    Est: CHF1,500 - CHF2,000

    (1960 Zürich 2008) 'Siesta' , 1994, oil on canvas, signed and dated upper left corner Trautmann, Philipp (1960 Zürich 2008). Siesta, 1994. Öl auf Leinwand, links oben signiert und datiert: Ph. Trautmann 94. 117,5 x 88

    Zürichsee Auktionen