Olivier Tramoni Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1973 -

    • Olivier TRAMONI (1973) "Paysage enneigé".
      Jul. 21, 2017

      Olivier TRAMONI (1973) "Paysage enneigé".

      Est: €200 - €300

      Olivier TRAMONI (1973) "Paysage enneigé". Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite. 46x38cm.

      Var Enchères
    • Olivier TRAMONI (1973) " Parfum de Chine".
      Jul. 21, 2017

      Olivier TRAMONI (1973) " Parfum de Chine".

      Est: €500 - €600

      Olivier TRAMONI (1973) " Parfum de Chine". Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite. 100x81cm.

      Var Enchères
    • Olivier TRAMONI (1973) "Venise".
      May. 06, 2017

      Olivier TRAMONI (1973) "Venise".

      Est: €150 - €200

      Olivier TRAMONI (1973) "Venise". Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite. 100x50cm.

      Var Enchères
    • OLIVIER TRAMONI (FRENCH, B.1973) VILLAGE DE PROVENCE.
      Apr. 05, 2014

      OLIVIER TRAMONI (FRENCH, B.1973) VILLAGE DE PROVENCE.

      OLIVIER TRAMONI (FRENCH, B.1973) VILLAGE DE PROVENCE. Oil on canvas. Signed LL. Frame: 40" x 47" Provenance: Luxembourg American Cultural Society Canvas: 32" x 40"

      SUSANIN'S
    • Olivier Tramoni - Bouquet d'or
      Jun. 12, 2011

      Olivier Tramoni - Bouquet d'or

      Est: €2,200 - €2,400

      Olivier Tramoni Bouquet d'or Huile sur toile 80 x 80

      Pays de Fayence Enchères
    • Olivier TRAMONI Yellow thoughts Oil on canvas, signed lower right, titled on the back. 40 x 40 cm.
      Mar. 30, 2010

      Olivier TRAMONI Yellow thoughts Oil on canvas, signed lower right, titled on the back. 40 x 40 cm.

      Est: €200 - €300

      Olivier TRAMONI Yellow thoughts Oil on canvas, signed lower right, titled on the back. 40 x 40 cm. Olivier TRAMONI Les pensées jaunes Peinture sur toile, signée en bas à droite, titrée au dos. 40 x 40 cm. THE AUCTIONEER IS ONLY RESPONSIBLE FOR THE FRENCH INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS CATALOGUE. THE ENGLISH TRANSLATION IS COURTESY TO THE ENGLISH SPEAKERS.

      Rossini Maison de Ventes aux Enchères
    • Olivier TRAMONI La corrida Acrylic on canvas, signed lower right, titled on the back. 100 x 100 cm.
      Mar. 30, 2010

      Olivier TRAMONI La corrida Acrylic on canvas, signed lower right, titled on the back. 100 x 100 cm.

      Est: €500 - €800

      Olivier TRAMONI La corrida Acrylic on canvas, signed lower right, titled on the back. 100 x 100 cm. Olivier TRAMONI La corrida Acrylique sur toile, signée en bas à droite, titrée au dos. 100 x 100 cm. THE AUCTIONEER IS ONLY RESPONSIBLE FOR THE FRENCH INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS CATALOGUE. THE ENGLISH TRANSLATION IS COURTESY TO THE ENGLISH SPEAKERS.