Olimpia Torres Sold at Auction Prices

    • TORRES, Olimpia
      May. 26, 2021

      TORRES, Olimpia

      Est: $250 - $300

      TORRES, Olimpia (Uruguayan school, 1911-2007). Engraving. "Ladies." Signed in pencil lower right. 45 x 33 cm. TORRES, Olimpia (escuela uruguaya, 1911-2007). Grabado. "Damas." Firmado a lápiz abajo a la derecha. 45 x 33 cm.

      Zorrilla Subastas