Philippe Tonnard Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1959 -

    • Philippe TONNARD (1959), oil on canvas 'Broken window', signed and dated '88
      Apr. 22, 2024

      Philippe TONNARD (1959), oil on canvas 'Broken window', signed and dated '88

      Est: €300 - €400

      Philippe TONNARD (1959), oil on canvas 'Broken window', signed and dated '88 Philippe TONNARD (1959), olie op doek 'Broken window', getekend en gedateerd '88

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Philippe TONNARD (1959), oil on panel, signed and dated 1996
      Aug. 20, 2023

      Philippe TONNARD (1959), oil on panel, signed and dated 1996

      Est: €120 - €180

      Philippe TONNARD (1959), oil on panel, signed and dated 1996 Philippe TONNARD (1959), olie op paneel, getekend en gedateerd 1996

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Philippe TONNARD (1959)
      Feb. 13, 2023

      Philippe TONNARD (1959)

      Est: €300 - €500

      Philippe TONNARD (1959) Lot of 2 art works, mixed media , signed and oil on canvas, signed and dated 1992. Lot van 2 werken, gemengde techniek 5/6, getekend en olie op doek, getekend en gedateerd 1992.

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Philippe TONNARD (1959)
      Feb. 13, 2023

      Philippe TONNARD (1959)

      Est: €300 - €500

      Philippe TONNARD (1959) Lot of 2 art works oil on canvas Untitled, signed and dated 1994. Lot van 2 werken,olie op doek Zonder titel, getekend en gedateerd 1994.

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Philippe TONNARD (1959)
      Feb. 13, 2023

      Philippe TONNARD (1959)

      Est: €300 - €500

      Philippe TONNARD (1959) Oil on canvas Go west, signed and dated 1985. Olie op doek Go west, getekend en gedateerd 1985.

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Philippe TONNARD (1959)
      Feb. 13, 2023

      Philippe TONNARD (1959)

      Est: €300 - €500

      Philippe TONNARD (1959) Oil on canvas The old house II, signed and dated '86. Olie op doek Het oude huis II, getekend en gedateerd '86.

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Philippe TONNARD (1959)
      Feb. 13, 2023

      Philippe TONNARD (1959)

      Est: €200 - €300

      Philippe TONNARD (1959) Oil on canvas/panel Untitled, not signed. Olie op doek/paneel Zonder titel, niet getekend.

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • PHILIPPE TONNARD (né en 1959) - Sans titre (femme quadrillée), 1986. - Acrylique sur toil
      Jan. 27, 2021

      PHILIPPE TONNARD (né en 1959) - Sans titre (femme quadrillée), 1986. - Acrylique sur toil

      Est: €400 - €600

      PHILIPPE TONNARD (né en 1959) Sans titre (femme quadrillée), 1986. Acrylique sur toile. Signée, datée au dos. Acryl op doek. Getekend, gedateerd op de achterkant. 130 x 100 cm Provenance

      Cornette de Saint-Cyr-Bruxelles
    • Philippe Tonnard (b. 1959)
      Sep. 20, 2011

      Philippe Tonnard (b. 1959)

      Est: €800 - €1,200

      Philippe Tonnard (b. 1959) Toen, nu, en straks signed and inscribed with title 'Philippe Tonnard' (on the reverse) styrofoam and acrylic on canvas 200.5 x 150 cm. Painted in 1985