Francisco (1928) Toledo Sold at Auction Prices

    • FRANCISCO TOLEDO Cabezo de Torres (1928) / Madrid (2004) "Trees"
      Jul. 20, 2022

      FRANCISCO TOLEDO Cabezo de Torres (1928) / Madrid (2004) "Trees"

      Est: €135 - €180

      Oil on canvas Signed F. Toledo in the lower right corner. Titled on the back Measures: 54 x 65 cm

      Ansorena
    • Francisco Toledo. Clay houses
      Dec. 22, 2020

      Francisco Toledo. Clay houses

      Óleo sobre lienzo. Firmado en el ángulo inferior derecho.

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • FRANCISCO TOLEDO 1928 / 2004 "Trees"
      Dec. 15, 2020

      FRANCISCO TOLEDO 1928 / 2004 "Trees"

      Est: €210 - €280

      Signed F. Toledo in the lower right-hand corner. On the back entitled. Oil on canvas

      Ansorena
      Dec. 19, 2019

      Francisco Toledo. Clay houses

      TOLEDO, FRANCISCO. "Casas de barro". Óleo sobre lienzo. Firmado en el ángulo inferior derecho. 54 x 65 cm

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • SANS HUGUET, FRANCISCO (1926). "Toledo". Óleo sobr
      Jul. 23, 2018

      SANS HUGUET, FRANCISCO (1926). "Toledo". Óleo sobr

      Est: €1,000 - €1,200

      SANS HUGUET, FRANCISCO (1926). "Toledo". Óleo sobre lienzo. Firmado "Sansuguet" y fechado 68 en ángulo inferior izquierdo. 96 x 196 cm Francisco Sans Huguet. Toledo

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • FRANCISCO MARTÍN RAMOS
      Jun. 23, 2016

      FRANCISCO MARTÍN RAMOS

      FRANCISCO MARTÍN RAMOS 1923 Toledo - Romería Acrílico sobre táblex Firmado. 66 x 83 cm

      Isbilya Subastas
    • FRANCISCO TOLEDO Figures.
      Nov. 15, 2012

      FRANCISCO TOLEDO Figures.

      FRANCISCO TOLEDO Figures. Color lithograph on cream wove paper. 490x980 mm; 19 1/4x38 1/2 inches, wide margins. Signed and numbered 25/13 in pencil, lower margin. A very good impression.

      Swann Auction Galleries