Marta Teles Sold at Auction Prices

    • Marta TELES (1930)
      Dec. 03, 2018

      Marta TELES (1930)

      Est: €400 - €600

      Marta TELES (1930) Untitled 1965 Watercolour on paper 28 x 20 cm Signed and dated

      Aqueduto
    • Marta TELES (1930)
      Dec. 03, 2018

      Marta TELES (1930)

      Est: €300 - €500

      Marta TELES (1930) Untitled 1961 Indian ink on paper 23 x 41 cm Signed and dated

      Aqueduto
    • MARTHA TELES (b. 1930). UNTITLED
      Mar. 07, 2012

      MARTHA TELES (b. 1930). UNTITLED

      Est: €500 - €750

      MARTHA TELES (b.1930). UNTITLED oil on canvas. Signed. Dated 8/1964 Dimensions: 18cm. (7,1in.) x 14cm. (5,5in.)

      Renascimento
    • Marta Teles, serigrafia s/papel, 49x46cm.
      Mar. 18, 2010

      Marta Teles, serigrafia s/papel, 49x46cm.

      Est: €200 - €300

      MARTA TELES (n. 1930) «Variation sur un thème 'Rêve aux cerises'» Serigrafia realçada à mão, sobre papel Assinada, Edição n.º 141/150 Dim. aprox.: 49 x 46 cm. Proveniência: Colecção Raúl Solnado

      Palácio do Correio Velho