Eugenio Tamayo Muñiz Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Landscape painter

    • Eugenio Tamayo. Untitled
      Jan. 24, 2024

      Eugenio Tamayo. Untitled

      Pencil drawing on paper. Signed with initials and dated (6-31-41) in the lower right corner.

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • Eugenio Tamayo. Untitled
      Sep. 28, 2023

      Eugenio Tamayo. Untitled

      Pencil drawing on paper. Signed with initials and dated (31-6-41) in the lower right corner.

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • Eugenio Tamayo. Untitled
      Apr. 26, 2023

      Eugenio Tamayo. Untitled

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • EUGENIO SECUNDINO TAMAYO MUÑIZ - Factory
      Feb. 16, 2021

      EUGENIO SECUNDINO TAMAYO MUÑIZ - Factory

      Est: €180 - €360

      EUGENIO SECUNDINO TAMAYO MUÑIZ Gijón 1891 - San Sebastián 1972 Factory Pencil drawing on paper Signed Sizements 20 x 27 cm

      Subastas Segre
    • EUGENIO SECUNDINO TAMAYO MUQIZ - View of the cathedral of Oviedo
      Jul. 14, 2020

      EUGENIO SECUNDINO TAMAYO MUQIZ - View of the cathedral of Oviedo

      Est: €180 -

      EUGENIO SECUNDINO TAMAYO MUQIZ Gijsn 1891 - San Sebastian 1972 View of the cathedral of Oviedo Pencil on paper Signed Size 21 x 14 cm

      Subastas Segre
    • TAMAYO, EUGENIO (1891-1972). “El molino”. Dibujo a
      Oct. 18, 2018

      TAMAYO, EUGENIO (1891-1972). “El molino”. Dibujo a

      TAMAYO, EUGENIO (1891-1972). “El molino”. Dibujo a lápiz, de 21,5x14,5 cm. Firmado. TAMAYO, EUGENIO (1891-1972). “El molino”. Pencil drawing, 21.5x14.5 cm. Signed.

      Subastas Galileo
    • TAMAYO, EUGENIO (1891-1972). “En la playa”. Watercolor, 25x35 cm. Signed.
      Feb. 15, 2018

      TAMAYO, EUGENIO (1891-1972). “En la playa”. Watercolor, 25x35 cm. Signed.

      TAMAYO, EUGENIO (1891-1972). “En la playa”. Watercolor, 25x35 cm. Signed. TAMAYO, EUGENIO (1891-1972). “En la playa”. Acuarela, de 25x35 cm. Firmada.

      Subastas Galileo