Nikolaj Fedorovich Surin Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1925 -

    • NIKOLAY FEDOROVICH SURIN
      Jul. 23, 2024

      NIKOLAY FEDOROVICH SURIN

      Est: €300 - €500

      Sverdlovsk, 1925 - Chelyabinsk, 1933 Giornata di sole Firmato N Surin in basso a destra Olio su cartone, cm 24,5X37

    • Nikolaj Fedorovich Surin
      Nov. 03, 2016

      Nikolaj Fedorovich Surin

      Est: €400 - €600

      Nikolaj Fedorovich Surin (1925 Swerdlowsk). Commemoration. Oil on cardboard. Signed lower right in Cyrillic and dated '58'. Framed. 50 x 35 cm. Gedenkfeier. Öl auf Karton. Signiert unten rechts in Kyrillisch und datiert '58'. Gerahmt. Bilingual certificate. Nikolaj Fedorovich Surin 1925 Swerdlowsk Gedenkfeier. Öl auf Karton. Signiert unten rechts in Kyrillisch und datiert '58'. Gerahmt. 50 x 35 cm. Anbei zweisprachiges Zertifikat.

      Auktionshaus Dr. Fischer