Gunnar Sundberg Sold at Auction Prices

Figure painter, Landscape painter, Painter, Mosaizist

    • Gunnar Sundberg.
      Jun. 18, 2016

      Gunnar Sundberg.

      Est: - kr500

      Gunnar Sundberg. Stilleben med frukter. Signerad olja på duk. 27X63 cm.

      Crafoord Auktioner