Agus Subandi Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1980 -

    • Agus Subandi, born 1980 Java, lively multi- figured
      Aug. 24, 2024

      Agus Subandi, born 1980 Java, lively multi- figured

      Est: €150 - €300

      Agus Subandi, born 1980 Java, lively multi- figured market scene, oil/canvas, signed lowerright, approx. 65x125xcm, frame approx. 73x131cm . German Description: Agus Subandi, geb. 1980 Java, belebte vielfigurige Marktszene, Öl/Lwd, rechts unten signiert, ca. 65x125xcm, R. ca. 73x131cm

    • Agus Subandi (Indonesia,?-1980) oil painting
      Jul. 02, 2023

      Agus Subandi (Indonesia,?-1980) oil painting

      Est: $450 - $600

      ARTIST: Agus Subandi (Indonesian, ??? - 1980) TITLE: Country Landscape with Ox Cart MEDIUM: oil on canvas CONDITION: Very good. No visible inpaint under UV light. ART SIZE: 21 x 27 inches / 53 x 68 cm FRAME SIZE: 23 x 30 inches / 58 x 76 cm SIGNATURE: lower right CATEGORY: old antique vintage painting for auction sale online AD: ART CONSIGNMENTS WANTED. CONTACT US SKU#: 123829 US Shipping $90 + insurance.

      Broward Auction Gallery LLC
      Apr. 09, 2023

      Est: $450 - $600

      Broward Auction Gallery LLC
    • AGUS SUBANDI (Indonesian, born, 1980). Rural Life, Oil on canvas. Signed lower right. Framed. .
      Nov. 17, 2022

      AGUS SUBANDI (Indonesian, born, 1980). Rural Life, Oil on canvas. Signed lower right. Framed. .

      AGUS SUBANDI (Indonesian, born, 1980). Rural Life, Oil on canvas. Signed lower right. Framed. - 20" x 27"; Frame: 23" x 30"

      Sloans & Kenyon
      Sep. 08, 2022

      Sloans & Kenyon
    • Asus Subandi, contemporary artist animated market
      Apr. 17, 2020

      Asus Subandi, contemporary artist animated market

      Est: €120 - €240

      Asus Subandi, contemporary artist animated market scene, oil / canvas, signed lower right, approx. 65x125cm / 73x131cm, frame . German Description: Asus Subandi, zeitgenössischer Künstler, belebte Markszene, Öl/Lwd, rechts unten signiert, ca. 65x125cm/73x131cm, Rahmen

    • Agus Subandi (Tulungagung, E Java .. - 1980) Kereta Sapi
      Mar. 23, 2019

      Agus Subandi (Tulungagung, E Java .. - 1980) Kereta Sapi

      Est: Rp2,000,000 - Rp3,000,000

      Agus Subandi (Tulungagung, E Java .. - 1980) Kereta Sapi oil on canvas 30 x 40 cm

      Sidharta Auctioneer
    • Agus Subandi
      May. 22, 2016

      Agus Subandi

      Est: Rp2,400,000 - Rp3,600,000

      Agus Subandi (Tulungagung, E Java .. - 1980) Kereta Pedati oil on canvas 30 x 40 cm signed (lower right): “Agus Subandi”

      Sidharta Auctioneer
    • Agus Subandi ( Tulungagung, E Java .. - 1980)
      Jul. 24, 2011

      Agus Subandi ( Tulungagung, E Java .. - 1980)

      Est: Rp3,500,000 - Rp5,250,000

      Agus Subandi ( Tulungagung, E Java .. - 1980) Ngaben oil on canvas 69 x 129 cm √ Signed √ Framed

      Sidharta Auctioneer
    • Agus Subandi Market oil on canvas 80 x 150 cm
      Feb. 21, 2010

      Agus Subandi Market oil on canvas 80 x 150 cm

      Est: ₹2,000,000 - ₹3,000,000

      Sidharta Auctioneer