Hendrik van Streeck Sold at Auction Prices

Architecture painter, Painter, Sculptor, Still life painter

    • HENDRICK VAN STREECK
      May. 17, 2017

      HENDRICK VAN STREECK

      HENDRICK VAN STREECK (Amsterdam, 1659-1720). "Bodegón con frutas", óleo sobre lienzo, 42x67 cm.

      Sala de Ventas
    • HENDRICK VAN STREECK
      Dec. 19, 2013

      HENDRICK VAN STREECK

      (1659-1720). "Bodegón con frutas", óleo sobre lienzo, 40x65 cm. Firmado: H. V. Streeck.

      Sala de Ventas
    • ATRIBUIDO A HENDRICK VAN STREECK
      May. 14, 2013

      ATRIBUIDO A HENDRICK VAN STREECK

      (Amsterdam, 1659-1719). "Bodegón", óleo sobre tabla, 26x35 cm.

      Sala de Ventas
    • HENDRIK VAN STREEK
      Jun. 09, 2011

      HENDRIK VAN STREEK

      Est: $40,000 - $60,000

      HENDRIK VAN STREEK AMSTERDAM 1659 - AFTER 1719 INTERIOR OF THE OUDE KERK, DELFT oil on canvas 46 1/4 by 37 in.; 117.5 by 94 cm.