Todd Stone Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1951 -

    • Todd Stone - Handsigned
      Oct. 26, 2024

      Todd Stone - Handsigned

      Est: €200 - €300

      Hand-signed, numbered and dated by Artist.

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone - Aquarel
      Sep. 28, 2024

      Todd Stone - Aquarel

      Est: €200 - €300

      Hand-signed, numbered and dated by Artist

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone - Handsigned - Original price € 65
      Aug. 31, 2024

      Todd Stone - Handsigned - Original price € 65

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone - Aquarel- Original price € 100
      Aug. 10, 2024

      Todd Stone - Aquarel- Original price € 100

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone - Handsigned
      Jun. 29, 2024

      Todd Stone - Handsigned

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone - Aquarel
      Jun. 01, 2024

      Todd Stone - Aquarel

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone - Handsigned
      May. 11, 2024

      Todd Stone - Handsigned

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone - Aquarel
      Apr. 13, 2024

      Todd Stone - Aquarel

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone - Handsigned
      Mar. 23, 2024

      Todd Stone - Handsigned

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone - Aquarel
      Feb. 24, 2024

      Todd Stone - Aquarel

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone - Handsigned - Original price € 125
      Feb. 03, 2024

      Todd Stone - Handsigned - Original price € 125

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone - Aquarel
      Jan. 12, 2024

      Todd Stone - Aquarel

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone - Aquarel- Original price €100
      Dec. 17, 2023

      Todd Stone - Aquarel- Original price €100

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone - Handsigned- Original price €70
      Dec. 16, 2023

      Todd Stone - Handsigned- Original price €70

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
      Nov. 25, 2023

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
    • TODD STONE, PASSAGE III, LITHOGRAPH
      Nov. 17, 2023

      TODD STONE, PASSAGE III, LITHOGRAPH

      Artist: Todd Stone, American (1951 - ) Title: Passage III Year: 1978 Medium: Lithograph, signed and numbered in pencil Edition: 275 Size: 38 x 28 in. (96.52 x 71.12 cm)

      RoGallery
    • TODD STONE, PASSAGE I, LITHOGRAPH
      Nov. 17, 2023

      TODD STONE, PASSAGE I, LITHOGRAPH

      Artist: Todd Stone, American (1951 - ) Title: Passage I Year: 1978 Medium: Lithograph, signed and numbered in pencil Edition: 275 Size: 38 x 27 in. (96.52 x 68.58 cm)

      RoGallery
    • Todd Stone - Aquarel
      Nov. 04, 2023

      Todd Stone - Aquarel

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
      Oct. 14, 2023

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone - Aquarel
      Sep. 23, 2023

      Todd Stone - Aquarel

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
      Aug. 26, 2023

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone - Aquarel
      Aug. 05, 2023

      Todd Stone - Aquarel

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
      Jul. 08, 2023

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone - Aquarel
      Jun. 17, 2023

      Todd Stone - Aquarel

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
      May. 20, 2023

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone - Aquarel
      Apr. 29, 2023

      Todd Stone - Aquarel

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
      Mar. 25, 2023

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
    • TODD STONE, PASSAGE II, LITHOGRAPH
      Feb. 28, 2023

      TODD STONE, PASSAGE II, LITHOGRAPH

      Est: $500 - $600

      Artist: Todd Stone, American (1951 - ) Title: Passage II Year: 1978 Medium: Lithograph, signed and numbered in pencil Edition: 275 Size: 38 x 28 in. (96.52 x 71.12 cm)

      RoGallery
    • Todd Stone - Aquarel
      Feb. 25, 2023

      Todd Stone - Aquarel

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
      Jan. 28, 2023

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone
      Jan. 07, 2023

      Todd Stone

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone - Aquarel
      Jan. 07, 2023

      Todd Stone - Aquarel

      Est: €200 - €300

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone - Aquarel
      Dec. 03, 2022

      Todd Stone - Aquarel

      Est: €300 - €400

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone
      Dec. 03, 2022

      Todd Stone

      Est: €300 - €400

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone - Aquarel
      Oct. 29, 2022

      Todd Stone - Aquarel

      Est: €300 - €400

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone
      Oct. 29, 2022

      Todd Stone

      Est: €300 - €400

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone
      Sep. 24, 2022

      Todd Stone

      Est: €300 - €400

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone - Aquarel
      Sep. 24, 2022

      Todd Stone - Aquarel

      Est: €300 - €400

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone - Aquarel
      Aug. 27, 2022

      Todd Stone - Aquarel

      Est: €300 - €400

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone
      Aug. 27, 2022

      Todd Stone

      Est: €300 - €400

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone - Aquarel
      Jul. 16, 2022

      Todd Stone - Aquarel

      Est: €300 - €400

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone
      Jul. 16, 2022

      Todd Stone

      Est: €300 - €400

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone - Aquarel
      Jun. 11, 2022

      Todd Stone - Aquarel

      Est: €300 - €400

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone
      Jun. 11, 2022

      Todd Stone

      Est: €300 - €400

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone
      Apr. 02, 2022

      Todd Stone

      Est: €300 - €400

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone - Aquarel
      Apr. 02, 2022

      Todd Stone - Aquarel

      Est: €300 - €400

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone - Aquarel
      Jan. 15, 2022

      Todd Stone - Aquarel

      Est: €300 - €400

      Art Atelier
    • Todd Stone
      Jan. 15, 2022

      Todd Stone

      Est: €300 - €400

      Art Atelier