Emilie Stephan Sold at Auction Prices

    • Emilie Stephan, 1862-1941
      Jun. 25, 2016

      Emilie Stephan, 1862-1941

      Est: €90 - €200

      Emilie Stephan, 1862-1941 Karlsruhe, stream inthe village, watercolor on paper, signed lowerleft, about 38x27cm, under glass, frame . German Description: Emilie Stephan, 1862-1941 Karlsruhe, Bachlauf im Dorf, Aquarell auf Papier, links unten signiert, ca. 38x27cm, unter Glas, Rahmen