Alfred Steinacker Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Landscape painter, Genre Painter

    • Steinacker, Alfred also Alfred Derfla (1838 - 1914), (1838 - 1914),
      Oct. 12, 2024

      Steinacker, Alfred also Alfred Derfla (1838 - 1914), (1838 - 1914),

      Steinacker, Alfred also Alfred Derfla (1838 - 1914), (1838 - 1914), "Ungarische Bauernfuhrwerke", oil on canvas, signed lower right R. Derfla, 19 x 32 cm Steinacker, Alfred auch Alfred Derfla (1838 - 1914), "Ungarische Bauernfuhrwerke", Öl auf Leinwand, signiert unten rechts R. Derfla, 19 x 32 cm

    • Steinacker, Alfred also Alfred Derfla (1838 Ödenburg - 1914 Vienna, studied at the Vienna Academy),"Ungarisches Fuhrwerk", (1838 Ödenburg - 1914 Vienna, studied at the Vienna Academy),
      Oct. 12, 2024

      Steinacker, Alfred also Alfred Derfla (1838 Ödenburg - 1914 Vienna, studied at the Vienna Academy),"Ungarisches Fuhrwerk", (1838 Ödenburg - 1914 Vienna, studied at the Vienna Academy),

      Steinacker, Alfred also Alfred Derfla (1838 Ödenburg - 1914 Vienna, studied at the Vienna Academy),"Ungarisches Fuhrwerk", (1838 Ödenburg - 1914 Vienna, studied at the Vienna Academy), "Ungarisches Fuhrwerk", Oil on panel, signed lower right A. Steinacker, on the reverse inscribed Ungarisches Fuhrwerk, 31.5 x 18 cm, framed under glass Steinacker, Alfred auch Alfred Derfla (1838 Ödenburg - 1914 Wien, Studium an der Wiener Akademie), "Ungarisches Fuhrwerk", Öl auf Holz, signiert unten rechts A. Steinacker, rückseitig bezeichnet Ungarisches Fuhrwerk, 31.5 x 18 cm, unter Glas gerahmt

    • ALFRED (A. STONE) STEINACKER (HUNGARIAN 1838-1914), HUNTING IN THE SNOW
      Sep. 25, 2024

      ALFRED (A. STONE) STEINACKER (HUNGARIAN 1838-1914), HUNTING IN THE SNOW

      Est: £200 - £300

      ALFRED (A. STONE) STEINACKER (HUNGARIAN 1838-1914)HUNTING IN THE SNOWOil on panelSigned 'A. Stone' (lower left)14.5 x 30.5cm (5½ x 12 in.)

      Dreweatts 1759 Fine Sales
    • ALFRED STEINACKER ZWEI GEMÄLDE: AM PFERDEMARKT. HEIMWEG VOM
      Sep. 13, 2024

      ALFRED STEINACKER ZWEI GEMÄLDE: AM PFERDEMARKT. HEIMWEG VOM

      Est: €420 - €840

      ALFRED STEINACKER ('Stone', 'A. Derfla') 1838 Ödenburg (Austria-Hungary) - 1914 Vienna TWO PAINTINGS: AT THE HORSE MARKET. WAY HOME FROM THE FIELD Each oil on canvas (relined). 19 x 23 cm (F. 39.5 x 52 cm). Each signed with pseudonym 'R. Delfla'. Each. rest., part. min. dam. Framed behind glass. ALFRED STEINACKER ('Stone', 'A. Derfla') 1838 Ödenburg (Österreich-Ungarn) - 1914 Wien ZWEI GEMÄLDE: AM PFERDEMARKT. HEIMWEG VOM FELD Jew. Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 19 x 23 cm (R. 39,5 x 52 cm). Jew. mit Pseudonym signiert 'R. Delfla'. Jew. rest., part. min. besch. Hinter Glas gerahmt.

      Jun. 15, 2024

      Jun. 15, 2024

    • Steinacker (Derfla), Alfred
      Jun. 08, 2024

      Steinacker (Derfla), Alfred

      Steinacker (Derfla), Alfred 1838 Ödenburg - 1914 Wien. Ungarischer Pferdemarkt. Öl auf Holz. Unten links signiert, verso nummeriert und betitelt. Größe ca. 15 x 31 cm. Rahmen ca. 34 x 50 cm. Steinacker (Derfla), Alfred 1838 Ödenburg - 1914 Vienna. Hungarian horse market. Oil on wood. Signed lower left, numbered and titled verso. Size approx. 15 x 31 cm. Frame approx. 34 x 50 cm.

      Auktionshaus Sieglin GmbH
    • Alfred Steinackers (1838-1914)
      Apr. 23, 2024

      Alfred Steinackers (1838-1914)

      Est: €200 - €400

      Alfred Steinackers (1838-1914), pair of hunting scenes, oil on board, one signed with pseudonym E. Stone, framed, a pair, 20 x 15 cm

      Deutsch Auktionen
    • Alfred Steinacker. 1838 Ödenburg - 1914 Wien. Sign. mit Pseud. Stone. Reiter mit Hundemeute auf Fuchsjagd. Öl/Holt. 13 x 26 cm. R
      Apr. 05, 2024

      Alfred Steinacker. 1838 Ödenburg - 1914 Wien. Sign. mit Pseud. Stone. Reiter mit Hundemeute auf Fuchsjagd. Öl/Holt. 13 x 26 cm. R

      Auktionshaus Zeller
    • Alfred Steinacker: Winterlandschaft mit stürmender Troika
      Jan. 31, 2024

      Alfred Steinacker: Winterlandschaft mit stürmender Troika

      Est: €400 - €500

      STEINACKER, ALFRED ('A. Stone') 1838 Ödenburg - 1914 Wien Titel: Winterlandschaft mit stürmender Troika. Technik: Öl auf Holz. Maße: 18 x 31,5cm. Bezeichnung: Signiert unten links: A. Steinacker. Rahmen: Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatbesitz, Deutschland. Alfred Steinacker 2nd half of 19th C. Paintings Framed Winter Painting Horses Explanations to the Catalogue Estimated shipping costs for this lot: Germany: 28,57 Euro plus 5,43 Euro VAT EU: 42,02 Euro plus 7,98 Euro VAT Worldwide: 71,43 Euro plus 13,57 Euro VAT additional shipping insurance

    • Alfred Steinacker, Ödenburg 1838 - 1914 Vienna, attributed, Pair of paintings
      Nov. 14, 2023

      Alfred Steinacker, Ödenburg 1838 - 1914 Vienna, attributed, Pair of paintings

      Est: €400 - €800

      Alfred Steinacker Ödenburg 1838 - 1914 Vienna, attributed Pair of paintings Motifs from Hungary Oil on wood panel 15.5 x 31.5 cm, with frame 25 x 40 cm

      Tiberius Auctions
    • Steinacker, Alfred: Jagdausritt
      Nov. 04, 2023

      Steinacker, Alfred: Jagdausritt

      Est: €500 - €600

      Alfred Steinacker 1838 - 1914 Hunting ride Oil on wood; H 15.5 cm, W 31.5 cm; signed lower right with the pseudonym ''A Derfla''

      Peter Karbstein - Kunst und Auktionshaus
    • Alfred STEINACKER (1838-1914) Balade en calèche
      Mar. 16, 2023

      Alfred STEINACKER (1838-1914) Balade en calèche

      Est: €1,500 - €2,500

      Alfred STEINACKER (1838-1914) Balade en calèche Deux huiles sur panneaux en pendant Signées en bas à droite 17 x 30 cm

      HVMC - Hôtel des Ventes de Monte-Carlo
    • Alfred Steinacker (Ödenburg 1838 - Vienna 1914) - Hungarian market scene
      Dec. 03, 2022

      Alfred Steinacker (Ödenburg 1838 - Vienna 1914) - Hungarian market scene

      Alfred Steinacker (Ödenburg 1838 - Vienna 1914) - Hungarian market scene c. 1895, oil on wood, signed lower right "E. A. Steinacker", depicting a Hungarian market, in the foreground waiting seller with goods. Framed in gold-colored magnificent frame. Picture size: 20 x 25cm, frame 40 x 45.5cm Alfred Steinacker (Ödenburg 1838 - Wien 1914) - Ungarische Marktszene um 1895, Öl auf Holz, rechts unten signiert "E. A. Steinacker", Darstellung eines ungarischen Marktes, im Vordergrund wartender Verkäufer mit Waren. Gerahmt in goldfarbenem Prunkrahmen. Bildmaß: 20 x 25cm, Rahmen 40 x 45,5cm

      Auktionshaus Wersching
    • Alfred Derfla (1838-1914), i.
      Nov. 07, 2022

      Alfred Derfla (1838-1914), i.

      Alfred Derfla (1838-1914), i.e. Alfred Steinacker, Peasant couple in Eastern European costume on a team of three, accompanied by a rider, oil on wood, signed lower right, 16 x 32 cm, framed 37 x 53 cm

    • Alfred Steinacker (German, 1838-1914), "Horse Market Scenes"
      Jul. 31, 2022

      Alfred Steinacker (German, 1838-1914), "Horse Market Scenes"

      Est: $2,500 - $4,000

      Alfred Steinacker (German, 1838-1914) "Horse Market Scenes" two oils on canvas one signed lower right, and each with artist identified en verso. Framed alike. each 5-1/4" x 10-1/2", framed 11" x 16"

      New Orleans Auction Galleries
      Jun. 04, 2022

      Auktionshaus Wersching
    • Alfred Steinacker (1838-1914), Four in Front of Hungarian Village | Alfred Steinacker (1838-1914), Vierer Gespann vor Ungarischem Dorf
      Mar. 04, 2022

      Alfred Steinacker (1838-1914), Four in Front of Hungarian Village | Alfred Steinacker (1838-1914), Vierer Gespann vor Ungarischem Dorf

      Est: €600 - €800

      Alfred Steinacker (1838-1914), Four-in-hand in front of Hungarian village, riders and a four-in-hand loaded with hay galloping out of Hungarian village, oil on wood, signed lower right with the pseudonym Derfla, framed, frame slightly damaged in some places, 37 x 39 cm. | Alfred Steinacker (1838-1914), Vierer Gespann vor Ungarischem Dorf, Reiter und ein Vierer Gespann beladen mit Heu gallopieren aus Ungarischen Dorf, Oel auf Holz, unten rechts signiert mit dem Pseudonym Derfla, gerahmt, Rahmen an einigen Stellen leicht beschaedigt, 37 x 39 cm.

      Amadeus Auction
    • Alfred Steinacker Beim Pferderennen
      Dec. 14, 2021

      Alfred Steinacker Beim Pferderennen

      Est: €3,500 - €7,000

      Alfred Steinacker Beim Pferderennen Öl auf Leinwand 63 x 92 cm Signiert rechts unten: E. A. Steinacker österreichische Privatsammlung

      Im Kinsky
    • ALFRED STEINACKER dit "DERFLA" (1838-1914) La cavalerie hongroise
      Dec. 09, 2021

      ALFRED STEINACKER dit "DERFLA" (1838-1914) La cavalerie hongroise

      Est: €200 - €400

      ALFRED STEINACKER dit "DERFLA" (1838-1914) La cavalerie hongroise Huile sur panneau, signée en bas à droite. Ecole autrichienne, fin 19ème siècle. Dimensions : 18 x 31 cm

      Accademia Fine Art
    • Alfred Steinacker, Parforcejagd
      Nov. 20, 2021

      Alfred Steinacker, Parforcejagd

      Alfred Steinacker, Parforcejagd Hetzjagd auf einen Fuchs mit Hunden und zu Pferd, in weiter Landschaft mit einigen Baumgruppen, minimal pastose Jagdmalerei, Öl auf Leinwand, um 1900, links unten in Rot signiert "Derfla" (Pseudonym für Alfred Steinacker), Craquelure, Retuschen, gerahmt, Falzmaße ca. 24 x 40 cm. Künstlerinfo: auch Alfred Derfla, österr. Maler (1838 Ödenburg bis 1914 Wien), tätig in Wien und hier von August Ritter von Pettenkofen beeinflusst, Quelle: Thieme-Becker und Internet.

    • Alfred Steinacker, l.u.sig. Derfla
      Nov. 20, 2021

      Alfred Steinacker, l.u.sig. Derfla

      Est: €300 - €600

      Ödenburg 1838 - 1914 Wien, 'Ungarischer Pferdemarkt', Öl/Holz, 13 x 27 cm

      Auktionshaus Arnold
    • Alfred Steinacker, r.u.sig. Derfla
      Nov. 20, 2021

      Alfred Steinacker, r.u.sig. Derfla

      Est: €300 - €600

      Ödenburg 1839 - 1914 Wien, 'Rast auf der Puszta', verso betitelt, Öl/Holz, 17 x 32 cm

      Auktionshaus Arnold
      Nov. 20, 2021

      Est: €300 - €600

      Ödenburg 1839 - 1914 Wien, 'Zigeunerfuhrwerk an der Theiss', verso betitelt, Öl/Holz, 17 x 32 cm

      Auktionshaus Arnold
    • AN ALFRED STEINACKER GERMAN OIL PAINTING, 19TH C.
      Nov. 14, 2021

      AN ALFRED STEINACKER GERMAN OIL PAINTING, 19TH C.

      Alfred Steinacker (German, Austrian, 1838 - 1914) oil on canvas painting, Hungarian Village Market scene. Signed at the lower left. Presented in a vintage gilt-wood frame.

      Helios Auctions
    • STEINACKER ALFRED (1838 - 1914) pendant olieverfschilderij op doek met typi
      Oct. 02, 2021

      STEINACKER ALFRED (1838 - 1914) pendant olieverfschilderij op doek met typi

      Est: €800 - €1,200

      STEINACKER ALFRED (1838 - 1914) pendant olieverfschilderij op doek met typisch uitgewerkte thema's : "Dorpsspelen met paardenkoers" - telkens : 13,5 x 26,3 getekend 19th Cent. pendant of two typical Alfred Steinacker oil on canvas - signed

      DVC
    • Alfred Steinacker Die Fuchsjagd
      Jul. 07, 2021

      Alfred Steinacker Die Fuchsjagd

      Est: €1,000 - €2,000

      Alfred Steinacker Fox hunt oil on canvas 23.5 x 39.5 cm signed on the lower left with the pseudonym: Derfla. private property, Austria

      Im Kinsky
    • STEINACKER, Alfred (1838 Ödenburg - 1914 Wien). Steinacker, Alfred: Marktszene.
      Jun. 26, 2021

      STEINACKER, Alfred (1838 Ödenburg - 1914 Wien). Steinacker, Alfred: Marktszene.

      STEINACKER, Alfred(1838 Ödenburg - 1914 Wien) Ungarische Marktszene Öl/Leinwand. Rechts unten signiert. 13 x 26 cm. Framed : 31 x 45 cm. Kutsche in schnellem Galopp am Dorfrand bei sonnigem Wetter . Leichte Altersspuren. Österreichischer Maler, studierte in Wien. Literature: Thieme/Becker.

    • Steinacker, Alfred (1838 Ödenberg - Wien 1914)
      Jun. 19, 2021

      Steinacker, Alfred (1838 Ödenberg - Wien 1914)

      Est: €240 - €280

      Ungarischer Pferdemarkt. Öl/Holztafel, li. u. sign. mit Pseudonym Derfla. 15,5x 32,5 cm. R.

    • Alfred Steinacker (1838-1914), Cavalieri e carrozze
      May. 20, 2021

      Alfred Steinacker (1838-1914), Cavalieri e carrozze

      Est: €500 - €800

      coppia di dipinti ad olio su tavola, cm 18x30, firmati

    • Alfred Steinacker; Hungarian market scene
      Dec. 15, 2020

      Alfred Steinacker; Hungarian market scene

      Est: €1,000 - €2,000

      Alfred Steinacker (Ödenburg 1838-1914 Wien) Hungarian market scene, 1899 oil on panel; 13 x 21.5 cm signed and dated on the lower left: E. A Steinacker (1)899 Provenance private property, Austria

      Im Kinsky
    • STEINACKER, ALFRED (AUCH DERFLA, R.): "Pferdemarkt in Ungarn".
      Nov. 07, 2020

      STEINACKER, ALFRED (AUCH DERFLA, R.): "Pferdemarkt in Ungarn".

      Est: CHF270 - CHF400

      STEINACKER, ALFRED (AUCH DERFLA, R.) (Ödenburg 1838 - 1914 Wien) : "Pferdemarkt in Ungarn"; Öl auf Holz; 18x31 cm; sig. u.r., verso a. Etikett betitelt

    • Steinacker, Alfred: Pendants mit Reitern beim Hürdenrennen
      Sep. 21, 2020

      Steinacker, Alfred: Pendants mit Reitern beim Hürdenrennen

      Steinacker, Alfred — Pendants with Riders at the Hurdle Race (Ödenburg 1838-1914 Vienna) Oil on panel. Signed on the lower right and left. 10 x 21 cm. / Steinacker, Alfred Pendants mit Reitern beim Hürdenrennen (Ödenburg 1838-1914 Wien) Öl/Holz. Rechts bzw. links unten sign. 10 x 21 cm.

    • UNGARISCHER PFERDETRIEB
      Sep. 12, 2020

      UNGARISCHER PFERDETRIEB

      Est: €250 - €500

      ALFRED STEINACKER (ATTR.) 1838 Oedenburg - 1914 Vienna Hungarian horse chase Oil on wooden panel. 25.5 x 39 cm (F. 51 x 64.5 cm). Verso: on label on panel handwritten titled. Min. soiled, very min. damaged, rest. Frame. ALFRED STEINACKER (ATTR.) 1838 Ödenburg - 1914 Wien Ungarischer Pferdetrieb Öl auf Holz. 25,5 x 39 cm (R. 51 x 64,5 cm). Verso: Auf Etikett auf Platte handschr. betitelt. Min. verschmutzt, sehr min. besch., rest. Rahmen.

      Jul. 25, 2020

      Est: €500 - €800

      Alfred Steinacker. 1838 Ödenburg (Sopron) - 1914 Wien - Wilde Fahrt (Russische Troika in Schneelandschaft) - Öl/Lwd. 18,5 x 32 cm. Sign. r. u.: A. Steinacker. Unter Glas gerahmt (Prunkrahmen). - Lit.: Th.-B. XXXI, S. 548. Steinacker studierte an der Wiener Akademie und war in Wien tätig.

      Jul. 24, 2020

    • Alfred Steinacker, attr., Ausritt von Elisabeth
      May. 30, 2020

      Alfred Steinacker, attr., Ausritt von Elisabeth

      Alfred Steinacker, attr., Ausritt von Elisabeth die Kaiserin zu Pferd, mit zwei Herren im Gefolge, bei der Jagd in sanft hügeliger Landschaft mit Baumgruppen, minimal pastose Genremalerei, rückseitig betitelt „Kaiserin Elisabeth von Österreich auf einem Ritt in England 1873“ und mehrfach bezeichnet „Steinacker“, leichtes Craquelure, reinigungsbedürftig, gerahmt, Falzmaße ca. 24 x 18,5 cm. Künstlerinfo: auch Alfred Derfla, österr. Maler (1838 Ödenburg bis 1914 Wien), tätig in Wien und von August Ritter von Pettenkofen beeinflusst, Quelle: Thieme-Becker und Internet. [Silver&Metals] [Fine]

    • ALFRED STEINACKER (ÖDENBURG 1838 - WIEN 1914). HUNGARIAN HORSE MARKET.
      Feb. 22, 2020

      ALFRED STEINACKER (ÖDENBURG 1838 - WIEN 1914). HUNGARIAN HORSE MARKET.

      Oil/wood, 15,5 x 27,5 cm, lo. ri. monogr. ASt. - Austrian painter. S. studied at the Vienna academy and specialized in market scenes. Lit.: Thieme-Becker a. others. RefFin12220 RefMod12220

    • STEINACKER Alfred (1838 Ödenburg-1914 Wien) ''Heuernte mit Pferdegespannen'
      Dec. 07, 2019

      STEINACKER Alfred (1838 Ödenburg-1914 Wien) ''Heuernte mit Pferdegespannen'

      STEINACKER Alfred (1838 Ödenburg-1914 Wien) ''Heuernte mit Pferdegespannen'' von ungarischem Dorf, drei Heuwagen mit vorgespannten Pferden und drei Bauern bei der Rast, links unten signiert ''Derfla'' (Pseudonym für A.Steinacker), Öl auf doublierter Leinwand, 39x69 cm, Goldrahmen, Farbe stellenweise altersbedingt reduziert

      Auktionshaus Karrenbauer
    • Alfred Steinacker, 1838-1914, horse and jockeyon the
      Oct. 26, 2019

      Alfred Steinacker, 1838-1914, horse and jockeyon the

      Est: €200 - €400

      Alfred Steinacker, 1838-1914, horse and jockeyon the racetrack, oil / canvas, signed lower right, approx. 21x26cm / 33x39cm, frame . German Description: Alfred Steinacker, 1838-1914, Pferd und Jockey auf der Rennbahn, Öl/Lwd, rechts unten signiert, ca. 21x26cm/33x39cm, R.

    • Alfred Steinacker (1838 -1914)-attributed
      Apr. 09, 2019

      Alfred Steinacker (1838 -1914)-attributed

      Est: €150 - €250

      Alfred Steinacker (1838 – 1914)-attributed, horse race, oil on board, signed bottom left with the pseudonym “A.Stone” framed.

      Deutsch Auktionen
    • Alfred Steinacker (1838-1914)
      Dec. 09, 2017

      Alfred Steinacker (1838-1914)

      Est: Kč35,000 - Kč70,000

      Alfred Steinacker (1838-1914) VÍTĚZ ZÁVODU. Olej na plátně, 58x37 cm, sign. vpravo dole "A. Steinacker". Stav A. Alfred Steinacker (1838-1914) RACE WINNER. Oil on canvas, 58x37 cm, signed lower right „A. Steinacker“. Condition A. Alfred Steinacker (1838-1914) SIEGER DES RENNENS. Öl auf Leinwand, 58x37 cm, sign. rechts unten „A. Steinacker“. Zustand A.

      Auction House Zezula
      Jun. 17, 2017

      Alfred Steinacker (1838-1914)

      Est: Kč8,000 - Kč16,000

      MARKET SCENE. Oil on canvas, 23x46 cm, signed lower right „A. Steinacker“, marked on the verso „Steinacker pinx.“. Framed. Condition B/C. Alfred Steinacker (1838-1914) TRHOVÁ SCÉNA. Olej na plátně, 23x46 cm, sign. vpravo dole „A. Steinacker“, na rubu zn. „Steinacker pinx.“. Rámováno. Stav B/C. Alfred Steinacker (1838-1914) MARKTSZENE. Öl auf Leinwand, 23x46 cm, sign. rechts unten „A. Steinacker“, Verso bezeichnet „Steinacker pinx.“. Gerahmt. Zustand B/C.

      Auction House Zezula
    • Alfred Steinacker (1838-1914), attributed
      Apr. 08, 2017

      Alfred Steinacker (1838-1914), attributed

      MARKET SCENE. Oil on wooden panel, 15,5x32 cm. Framed. Condition B. TRHOVÁ SCÉNA. Olej na dřevěné desce, 15,5x32 cm. Rámováno. Stav B.  MARKTSZENE. Öl auf Holz, 15,5x32 cm. Gerahmt. Zustand B.

      Auction House Zezula
      Dec. 10, 2016

      Alfred Steinacker (1838-1914)

      Est: Kč12,000 - Kč24,000

      Alfred Steinacker (1838-1914) MARKET SCENE. Oil on canvas, 23x46 cm, signed lower right „A. Steinacker“, marked on the reverse „Steinacker pinx.“. Framed. Condition B/C. Alfred Steinacker (1838-1914) TRHOVÁ SCÉNA. Olej na plátně, 23x46 cm, sign. vpravo dole „A. Steinacker“, na rubu zn. „Steinacker pinx.“. Rámováno. Stav B/C. Alfred Steinacker (1838-1914) MARKTSZENE. Öl auf Leinwand, 23x46 cm, sign. rechts unten „A. Steinacker“, Verso bezeichnet „Steinacker pinx.“. Gerahmt. Zustand B/C.

      Auction House Zezula
    • Alfred Steinacker (1838-1914), Pair of Paintings w
      Nov. 29, 2016

      Alfred Steinacker (1838-1914), Pair of Paintings w

      Est: €500 - €800

      Alfred Steinacker (1838-1914), Pair of Paintings with Hungarian Horse Riders and coaches, oil on canvas, one signed, on the reverse old description, in original gilded frames.

      Deutsch Auktionen
    • ALFRED DERFLA, eigentl. ALFRED STEINACKER, Ödenburg 1838 - 1914 Wien: Pusztalandschaft mit Bauernpaar bei ihren Pferden.
      Nov. 12, 2016

      ALFRED DERFLA, eigentl. ALFRED STEINACKER, Ödenburg 1838 - 1914 Wien: Pusztalandschaft mit Bauernpaar bei ihren Pferden.

      Est: €400 - €480

      ALFRED DERFLA, eigentl. ALFRED STEINACKER Ödenburg 1838 - 1914 Wien Pusztalandschaft mit Bauernpaar bei ihren Pferden. Oel auf Holz. Signiert. 15,5 x 31,5 cm. Mit schwachen Retuschen. Gerahmt. [bg]

    • Steinacker, Alfred. 1838 Ödenburg - 1914 Wien. Ungarisches Dorf mit Kutsche. Öl/Lw. Signiert u. re. Derfla (Pseudonym) 12,5 x 25,5 cm / R. 32 x 45 cm.
      Nov. 12, 2016

      Steinacker, Alfred. 1838 Ödenburg - 1914 Wien. Ungarisches Dorf mit Kutsche. Öl/Lw. Signiert u. re. Derfla (Pseudonym) 12,5 x 25,5 cm / R. 32 x 45 cm.

      Bolland-Marotz