Ulrich Steffen Sold at Auction Prices

Portrait painter

    • Steffen, Ulrich (19th century) "Young woman" in a three-quarter perspective
      Jul. 03, 2021

      Steffen, Ulrich (19th century) "Young woman" in a three-quarter perspective

      Est: €25 -

      Steffen, Ulrich (19th century) "Young woman" in a three-quarter perspective, pencil drawing, heightened with white, signed and dated 18(??) lower right, 12,5x10cm, 20,5x16,5cm with gold frame Steffen, Ulrich (19. Jahrhundert) "Junge Frau" in Dreiviertelperspektive, Bleistiftzeichnung, weiß gehöht, rechts unten signiert und 18(??) datiert, 12,5x10cm, 20,5x16,5cm mit Goldrahmen

      Auktionshaus am See