Alexandre SOULTANBEIEFF Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1926 -

    • Soultanbeieff. Gemälde / Walloon landscape with farmer
      Oct. 06, 2022

      Soultanbeieff. Gemälde / Walloon landscape with farmer

      Soultanbeieff, Alexandre. Geb. 1926 Wallonische Landschaft mit Blick auf ein Gehöft. Öl auf Leinwand, re. u. sign., Keilrahmen dat. 3/6/(19)76. 40 x 50 cm. Gerahmt. Walloon landscape with farmer cottage. Oil on canvas, signed, backside dated. Framed.

      Kunstauktionshaus Günther
      Jan. 28, 2022

      Kunstauktionshaus Günther
    • SOULTANBEIEFF Alexandre (1926), Paysage, Huile sur toile , Signé en bas à gauche, 30
      Jul. 05, 2020

      SOULTANBEIEFF Alexandre (1926), Paysage, Huile sur toile , Signé en bas à gauche, 30

      Est: €500 - €700

      SOULTANBEIEFF Alexandre (1926) Paysage Huile sur toile Signé en bas à gauche 30,5 x 40 cm СУЛТАНБЕЕВ Александр (1926) Пейзаж Холст, масло Подпись слева внизу 30,5 х 40 см

    • Soultanbeieff. painting
      Jun. 20, 2020

      Soultanbeieff. painting

      Kunstauktionshaus Günther