Paul Soulikias Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1926 -

    • Soulikias, Paul - Piedmont - 1977
      Dec. 12, 2023

      Soulikias, Paul - Piedmont - 1977

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Piedmont (1977) Description: Oil on canvas, signed and dated on front lower right P. Soulikias 1977 Dimension (PO): 12" x 16" Dimension (CM): 30.5 x 40.6 cm Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul - Village - 1977
      Jun. 20, 2023

      Soulikias, Paul - Village - 1977

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Village (1977) Description: Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower right P. Soulikias 1977 Dimension (PO): 16" x 20" Dimension (CM): 40.64 x 50.80 cm Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul - Rue en hiver
      Jun. 20, 2023

      Soulikias, Paul - Rue en hiver

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-2023) Rue en hiver Description: Oil on panel, signed lower right P. Soulikias 1973 Dimension (PO): 12" x 18" Dimension (CM): 30 x 45 cm Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul - Hiver dans les Laurentides - 1987
      Dec. 13, 2022

      Soulikias, Paul - Hiver dans les Laurentides - 1987

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Hiver dans les Laurentides (1987) Description: Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower right P. Soulikias 1987, label from Maison d'Art St-Laurent Dimension (PO): 12" x 18" Dimension (CM): 30.5 x 45.7 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul - Ste-Adèle Qué. - 1981
      Dec. 13, 2022

      Soulikias, Paul - Ste-Adèle Qué. - 1981

      Est: $300 - $400

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Ste-Adèle Qué. (1981) Description: Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower left P. Soulikias 1981, label from Galerie Michel de Kerdour Inc. Dimension (PO): 12'' x 16" Dimension (CM): 30.5 x 40.6 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul - Baie St-Paul Qué. - 1983
      Dec. 13, 2022

      Soulikias, Paul - Baie St-Paul Qué. - 1983

      Est: $300 - $400

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Baie St-Paul Qué. (1983) Description: Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower left P. Soulikias 1983 Dimension (PO): 11" x 14" Dimension (CM): 28 x 35.5 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul - Charlevoix Qué. - 1984
      Dec. 13, 2022

      Soulikias, Paul - Charlevoix Qué. - 1984

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Charlevoix Qué. (1984) Description: Oil on canvas panel, signed and dated on lower left P. Soulikias 1984 Dimension (PO): 8" x 10" Dimension (CM): 20.3 x 25.4 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • Paul Soulikias - Laurentian Fall Landscape
      Jun. 25, 2022

      Paul Soulikias - Laurentian Fall Landscape

      Laurentian Fall Landscape

      Westbridge Fine Art Auction House
    • Paul Soulikias - Laurentian Landscape with Cottages
      Jun. 25, 2022

      Paul Soulikias - Laurentian Landscape with Cottages

      Laurentian Landscape with Cottages

    • Soulikias, Paul - Provost, Qué. - 1985
      May. 24, 2022

      Soulikias, Paul - Provost, Qué. - 1985

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Provost, Qué. (1985) Description: Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower right P. Soulikias 1985 Dimension (PO): 14" x 18" Dimension (CM): 35.5 x 45.7 cm Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul - Charlevoix, Qué. - 1983
      May. 24, 2022

      Soulikias, Paul - Charlevoix, Qué. - 1983

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Charlevoix, Qué. (1983) Description: Oil on canvas panel, signed and dated on lower right P. Soulikias 1983, label of Maison d'Art St-Laurent Dimension (PO): 8" x 10" Dimension (CM): 20.3 x 25.4 cm Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul - Prévost, Québec - 1982
      Mar. 15, 2022

      Soulikias, Paul - Prévost, Québec - 1982

      Est: $300 - $400

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Prévost, Québec (1982) Description (FR): Huile sur panneau, signée et datée en bas à droite P. Soulikias 1982 Certificat d'authenticité de la Galerie d'Art Yvon Desgagnés Description (EN): Oil on panel, signed and dated on lower right P. Soulikias 1982 Certificate of authenticity of Galerie d'Art Yvon Desgagnés Dimension (PO): 8" x 9 1/2" Dimension (CM): 20.3 x 24.1 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul - Piedmont - 1978
      Oct. 19, 2021

      Soulikias, Paul - Piedmont - 1978

      Est: $300 - $400

      Soulikias, Paul (1926- ) Piedmont (1978) Description (FR): Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite P. Soulikias 1978 Certificat d'authenticité de La Galerie l'Art Français Description (EN): Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower right P. Soulikias 1978 Certificate of L'Art Français Gallery Dimension (PO): 16" x 20" Dimension (CM): 40.6 x 50.8 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul - Vallée de Matapédia Qué. - 1978
      Jul. 06, 2021

      Soulikias, Paul - Vallée de Matapédia Qué. - 1978

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Vallée de Matapédia Qué. (1978) Description (FR): Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite P. Soulikias 1978 Description (EN): Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower right P. Soulikias 1978 Dimension (PO): 12" x 16" Dimension (CM): 29.5 x 40.6 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • SOULIKIAS Paul (1926) ‘Nature morte’ 1993
      May. 27, 2021

      SOULIKIAS Paul (1926) ‘Nature morte’ 1993

      Est: €280 - €400

      Signed oil on canvas 51x61 cm € 280 – 400

      Hellenic Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul - Près de Ste-Adèle - 1979
      May. 18, 2021

      Soulikias, Paul - Près de Ste-Adèle - 1979

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Près de Ste-Adèle (1979) Description (FR): Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite P. Soulikias 1979 Description (EN): Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower right P. Soulikias 1979 Dimension (PO): 14" x 18" Dimension (CM): 35.56 x 45.72 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul - Paysage - 1973
      Mar. 09, 2021

      Soulikias, Paul - Paysage - 1973

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Paysage (1973) Description (FR): Huile sur isorel, signée et datée en bas à droite P. Soulikias 1973 Description (EN): Oil on hardboard, signed and dated on lower right P. Soulikias 1973 Dimension (PO): 9" x 16" Dimension (CM): 22.86 x 40.64 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul - Maisons de campagne - 1977
      Dec. 16, 2020

      Soulikias, Paul - Maisons de campagne - 1977

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Maisons de campagne (1977) Description (FR): Aquarelle sur papier, signée et datée en bas à droite P. Soulikias 1977 Description (EN): Watercolour on paper, signed and dated on lower right P. Soulikias 1977 Dimension (PO): 9 1/2" x 12 1/2" Dimension (CM): 24.13 x 31.75 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul - Hiver - 1991
      Dec. 16, 2020

      Soulikias, Paul - Hiver - 1991

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Hiver (1991) Description (FR): Huile sur panneau, signée et datée au bas à droite P.Soulikias 1991 Description (EN): Oil on pane,l signed and dated on lower right P. Soulikias 1991 Dimension (PO): 12" x 16" Dimension (CM): 30.48 x 40.64 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul - Paysage - 1987
      Dec. 15, 2020

      Soulikias, Paul - Paysage - 1987

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Paysage (1987) Description (FR): Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à gauche P. Soulikias 1987 Description (EN): Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower left P. Soulikias 1987 Dimension (PO): 12" x 18" Dimension (CM): 30.48 x 45.72 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul - Les Cantons de L'Est - 1978
      Dec. 15, 2020

      Soulikias, Paul - Les Cantons de L'Est - 1978

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Les Cantons de L'Est (1978) Description (FR): Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite P. Soulikias 1978 Description (EN): Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower right P. Soulikias 1978 Dimension (PO): 13" x 18" Dimension (CM): 33.02 x 45.72 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul - Promenade avec le chien en hiver - 1988
      Oct. 13, 2020

      Soulikias, Paul - Promenade avec le chien en hiver - 1988

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Promenade avec le chien en hiver (1988) Description: Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower left P. Soulikias 1988 Dimension (PO): 9" x 18" Dimension (CM): 22.86 x 45.72 cm Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul - Canton de l'Est (sic) - 1984
      Oct. 13, 2020

      Soulikias, Paul - Canton de l'Est (sic) - 1984

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Canton de l'Est (sic) (1984) Description: Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower right P. Soulikias 1984 Dimension (PO): 12" x 18" Dimension (CM): 30.48 x 45.72 cm Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul - L'automne Charlevoix - 1987
      Mar. 17, 2020

      Soulikias, Paul - L'automne Charlevoix - 1987

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) L'automne Charlevoix (1987) Description (FR): Crayon et aquarelle sur papier, signée et datée en bas à gauche P. Soulikias 1987, étiquette au dos de la Maison d'Art St-Laurent Description (EN): Pencil and watercolour on paper, signed and dated on lower left P. Soulikias 1987, label on the back of Maison d'Art St-Laurent Dimension (PO): 12" x 16" Dimension (CM): 30.5 x 40.6 cm Rapport de condition: Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.   Condition report: Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul - Prévost, Québec - 1981
      Mar. 17, 2020

      Soulikias, Paul - Prévost, Québec - 1981

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Prévost, Québec (1981) Description (FR): Crayon et aquarelle sur papier, signée et datée en bas à droite P. Soulikias 1981, étiquette au dos de la galerie L'Art Français Description (EN): Pencil and watercolour on paper, signed and dated on lower right P. Soulikias 1981, label on the back of the gallery L'Art Français Dimension (PO): 9" x 12" Dimension (CM): 22.8 x 30.5 cm Rapport de condition: Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.   Condition report: Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul - Paysage - 1971
      Mar. 17, 2020

      Soulikias, Paul - Paysage - 1971

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Paysage (1971) Description (FR): Huile sur isorel, signée et datée en bas à droite Paul Soulikias 1971 Description (EN): Oil on hardboard, signed and dated on lower right Paul Soulikias 1971 Dimension (PO): 12" x 16" Dimension (CM): 30.5 x 40.6 cm Rapport de condition: Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.   Condition report: Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul - Nature morte à la chaise - 1990
      Mar. 17, 2020

      Soulikias, Paul - Nature morte à la chaise - 1990

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Nature morte à la chaise (1990) Description (FR): Huile sur carton, étiquette au dos Galerie Archambault, signée et datée en bas à droite P. Soulikias 1990 Description (EN): Oil on cardboard, label on the back Galerie Archambault, signed and dated on lower right P. Soulikias 1990 Dimension (PO): 10" x 14" Dimension (CM): 25.4 x 35.6 cm Rapport de condition: Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.   Condition report: Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul - Buckingham, Qué - 1975
      Oct. 29, 2019

      Soulikias, Paul - Buckingham, Qué - 1975

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Buckingham, Qué (1975) Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite P. Soulikias 1975 Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower right P. Soulikias 1975 12" x 18" - 30.48 x 45.72 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • SOULIKIAS, PAUL - AUTUMN HARMONY - 1986
      Sep. 24, 2019

      SOULIKIAS, PAUL - AUTUMN HARMONY - 1986

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Autumn Harmony (1986) Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à gauche P. Soulikias 1986 Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower left P. Soulikias 1986 12'' x 16'' - 30.48 x 40.64 cm Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.   Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • SOULIKIAS, PAUL - FORÊT - 1988
      Sep. 24, 2019

      SOULIKIAS, PAUL - FORÊT - 1988

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Forêt (1988) Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à gauche P. Soulikias 1988 Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower left P. Soulikias 1988 12'' x 16'' - 30.48 x 40.64 cm Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.   Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • SOULIKIAS, PAUL - LES ÉBOULEMENTS - 1980
      Sep. 24, 2019

      SOULIKIAS, PAUL - LES ÉBOULEMENTS - 1980

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Les éboulements (1980) Huile sur isorel, signée et datée en bas à gauche P. Soulikias 1980 Oil on hardboard, signed and dated on lower left P. Soulikias 1980 9" x 12" - 22.86 x 30.48 cm Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.   Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • SOULIKIAS, PAUL - FORÊT - 1974
      Sep. 24, 2019

      SOULIKIAS, PAUL - FORÊT - 1974

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Forêt (1974) Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite P. Soulikias 1974 Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower right P. Soulikias 1974 16" x 12" - 40.64 x 30.48 cm Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.   Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul - Portrait - 1987
      May. 28, 2019

      Soulikias, Paul - Portrait - 1987

      Soulikias, Paul 1926- Portrait 1987 Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite P. Soulikias 1987 Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower right P. Soulikias 1987 40.64 x 30.48 cm 16" x 12"

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul - Nature morte - 1991
      Mar. 19, 2019

      Soulikias, Paul - Nature morte - 1991

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Nature morte - 1991 Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite P. Soulikias 1991 Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower right P. Soulikias 1991 12" x 18" - 30.48 x 45.72 cm Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos question de manière détaillée. Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul - Forêt - 1974
      Mar. 19, 2019

      Soulikias, Paul - Forêt - 1974

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Forêt - 1974 Huile sur panneau de bois, signé et daté en bas à droite P. Soulikias 1974 Oil on wood panel, signed and dated on lower right P. Soulikias 1974 12" x 16" - 30.48 x 40.64 cm Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos question de manière détaillée. Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul (1926 - ) Village de pêcheurs, Nouvelle-Écosse 1979
      Nov. 28, 2018

      Soulikias, Paul (1926 - ) Village de pêcheurs, Nouvelle-Écosse 1979

      Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à gauche P. Soulikias 1979 Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower left P. Soulikias 1979 16" x 22" 40.64 x 55.88 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul (1926 - ) Nature morte 1974
      Nov. 28, 2018

      Soulikias, Paul (1926 - ) Nature morte 1974

      Huile sur isorel, signé et daté en bas à gauche P. Soulikias 1974 Oil on hardboard, signed and dated on lower left P. Soulikias 1974 12" x 18" 30.48 x 45.72 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul (1926- ) Paysage
      Oct. 17, 2018

      Soulikias, Paul (1926- ) Paysage

      Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite Paul Soulikias Oil on canvas, signed on lower right Paul Soulikias 18" x 24"; 45.72 x 60.96 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul (1926- ) Paysage (1985)
      Oct. 17, 2018

      Soulikias, Paul (1926- ) Paysage (1985)

      Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite Paul Soulikias 85 Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower right Paul Soulikias 85 20" x 24"; 50.80 x 60.96 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul (1926- ) Charlevoix, Que (1988)
      Jun. 20, 2018

      Soulikias, Paul (1926- ) Charlevoix, Que (1988)

      Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite P. Soulikias 1988 Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower right P. Soulikias 1988 16" x 24"; 40.64 x 60.96 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul (1926- ) Automn in Charlevoix (1989)
      Jun. 20, 2018

      Soulikias, Paul (1926- ) Automn in Charlevoix (1989)

      Huile sur toile cartonnée, signée et datée en bas à droite P. Soulikias 1989 Oil on canvas panel, signed and dated on lower rigth P. Soulikias 1989 18" x 14"; 45.72 x 35.56 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul (1926- ) Paysage (1996)
      Jun. 20, 2018

      Soulikias, Paul (1926- ) Paysage (1996)

      Est: $300 - $400

      Aquarelle sur papier, signé et daté en bas à gauche P. Soulikias 1996 Watercolour on paper, signed and dated on lower left P. Soulikias 1996 14" x 20"; 35.56 x 50.80 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul (1926- ) Maison en hiver (1989)
      Jun. 20, 2018

      Soulikias, Paul (1926- ) Maison en hiver (1989)

      Est: $300 - $400

      Huile sur carton, signé et daté en bas à droite P. Soulikias 1989 Oil on cardboard, signed and dated on lower right P. Soulikias 1989 10" x 13"; 25.40 x 33.02 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul (1926- ) Baie St-Paul
      Jun. 20, 2018

      Soulikias, Paul (1926- ) Baie St-Paul

      Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite P. Soulikias Oil on canvas, signed on lower right P. Soulikias 9" x 12"; 22.86 x 30.48 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul (1926- ) Les éboulements (1978)
      Apr. 11, 2018

      Soulikias, Paul (1926- ) Les éboulements (1978)

      Huile sur panneau de bois, signée et datée en bas à gauche P. Soulikias 1978 Oil on wood panel, signed and dated on lower left P. Soulikias 1978 10 1/2" x 13 1/2"; 26.67 x 34.29 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul (1926- ) Portrait (1984)
      Apr. 11, 2018

      Soulikias, Paul (1926- ) Portrait (1984)

      Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à gauche P. Soulikias 1984 Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower left P. Soulikias 1984 16" x 12"; 40.64 x 30.48 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul (1926- ) Personnage en hiver (1989)
      Apr. 11, 2018

      Soulikias, Paul (1926- ) Personnage en hiver (1989)

      Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à gauche P. Soulikias 1989 Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower left P. Soulikias 1989 10" x 12"; 25.40 x 30.48 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Port (1976)
      Dec. 13, 2017

      Soulikias, Paul (1926-) Port (1976)

      Est: $800 - $1,000

      Huile sur panneau, signée et datée en bas à droite P. Soulikias 76 Oil on hardboard, signed and dated on lower right P. Soulikias 76 16” x 20”: 40.64 x 50.80 cm

      Champagne Auctions