Anatoly Slepishev Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1932 - d. 2016

    • ANATOLY SLEPISHEV (1932-2016) Red horses
      Jun. 16, 2021

      ANATOLY SLEPISHEV (1932-2016) Red horses

      Est: €900 - €1,200

      ANATOLY SLEPISHEV (1932-2016) Red horses signed in cyrillic ‘Т Слепышев‘ (upper right), signed again with initials and numbered ‘С N115’ (on reverse) oil on canvas 80 x 100 cm painted in 1993 Provenance: Private collection, Paris Анатолий Степанович Слепышев (1932-2016) Красные кониподпись ‘Т Слепышев‘ (справа сверху), подпись и надпись ‘С N115’ (на обороте) холст, масло 80 x 100 см 1993 Провенанс: Частная коллекция, Париж

      Hermitage Fine Art
    • ANATOLY SLEPISHEV (1932-2016) On the way to church
      Jun. 16, 2021

      ANATOLY SLEPISHEV (1932-2016) On the way to church

      Est: €800 - €1,000

      ANATOLY SLEPISHEV (1932-2016) On the way to church signed in cyrillic ‘Т Слепышев‘ (lower right) oil on canvas 81 x 99 cm Provenance: Private collection, Paris Анатолий Степанович Слепышев (1932-2016) По дороге в церковьподпись ‘Т Слепышев‘ (справа внизу) холст, масло 81 x 99 см Провенанс: Частная коллекция, Париж

      Hermitage Fine Art
    • Anatoly SLEPISHEV (1932-2016)
      Dec. 16, 2020

      Anatoly SLEPISHEV (1932-2016)

      Est: €150 - €200

      "Paysage animé". Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite. 21 x 27 cm.

      Sophie Himbaut
    • Anatoly SLEPISHEV (1932-2016) - "Paysage animé". - Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite.
      Oct. 16, 2020

      Anatoly SLEPISHEV (1932-2016) - "Paysage animé". - Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite.

      Est: €200 - €300

      Anatoly SLEPISHEV (1932-2016) "Paysage animé". Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite. 21 x 27 cm.

      Sophie Himbaut
      May. 15, 2020

      Anatoly SLEPISHEV (1932-2016)

      Est: €1,500 - €2,000

      Anatoly SLEPISHEV (1932-2016)"Paysage animé". Huile sur toile signée en bas à gauche et datée 96. 130 x 195 cm.

      Sophie Himbaut
    • Anatoly SLEPISHEV (né en 1932). Retour des champs,
      Apr. 19, 2015

      Anatoly SLEPISHEV (né en 1932). Retour des champs,

      Est: €300 - €400

      Anatoly SLEPISHEV (né en 1932). Retour des champs, 1988. Encre de Chine, monogrammée et datée en bas à gauche. Haut : 19,5 cm Larg : 21,5 cm (à vue).

      Le Chesnay Enchères
    • Anatoly Slepishev (Russian, born 1932) Night-time performers 49.5 x 69.3 cm. (19 1/2 x 27 1/2 in.)
      Nov. 26, 2007

      Anatoly Slepishev (Russian, born 1932) Night-time performers 49.5 x 69.3 cm. (19 1/2 x 27 1/2 in.)

      Est: £5,000 - £7,000

      Night-time performers signed with initials and dated '74' (lower right) oil on board 49.5 x 69.3 cm. (19 1/2 x 27 1/2 in.)