Anatolij Michajlovic Silin Sold at Auction Prices

    • ANATOLY MIKHAYLOVICH SILIN
      Jul. 23, 2024

      ANATOLY MIKHAYLOVICH SILIN

      Est: €200 - €400

      1917 - 1997 Paesaggio con ponte Firmato A Silin in basso a destra Olio su tela, cm 36X48

    • Anatoli Mihailovitch Silin (Russian, 1916-1997)
      Dec. 06, 2008

      Anatoli Mihailovitch Silin (Russian, 1916-1997)

      Est: €300 - €400

      Anatoli Mihailovitch Silin (Russian, 1916-1997) GIRLS ON A PATH, 1993 signed and dated lower right oil on canvas 48 by 48cm., 19 by 19in.

      Whyte's