Rene Sievert Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1975 -

  • Sievert, René Place of Birth: Hamburg 1975
    Feb. 19, 2011

    Sievert, René Place of Birth: Hamburg 1975

    Est: €400 - €480

    Sievert, René Place of Birth: Hamburg 1975 Lebendige Stille Photograph on alu-dibond under acryl glass, 66 x 100 cm, on the reverse sign. a. dat. René Sievert 2010 as well as titled a. num 1/3.

  • Sievert, René. Hamburg 1975 Märker
    Nov. 27, 2010

    Sievert, René. Hamburg 1975 Märker

    Est: - €450

    Sievert, René. Hamburg 1975 Märker Digital print/Alu-dibond, 99 x 67 cm, on the reverse sign. a. dat. René Sievert 2010 as well as num 1/9.