Otto Sievert Sold at Auction Prices

  • SIEVERT, OTTO
    Sep. 16, 2011

    SIEVERT, OTTO

    Est: - €200

    SIEVERT, OTTO 1894 (?) - (?) 1940Herbstliche DorfansichtÖl auf Holzplatte, 59,5 cm x 69,5 cm, unten links signiert 'Otto Sievert', part. min. besch., Rahmen.

  • Otto Sievert: Scenery. Signed Otto Sievert. Oil on
    Nov. 09, 2010

    Otto Sievert: Scenery. Signed Otto Sievert. Oil on

    Est: - €270

    Otto Sievert: Scenery. Signed Otto Sievert. Oil on canvas. 100 x 117 cm.

    Bruun Rasmussen Auctioneers