Alexandre Siches Piera Sold at Auction Prices

  • Alexandre Siches (Barcelona, 1927) "Plaza de
    Jun. 19, 2014

    Alexandre Siches (Barcelona, 1927) "Plaza de

    Alexandre Siches (Barcelona, 1927) "Plaza de Catalunya" Oil on canvas. Signed. Size: 50 x 60 cm. PLEASE NOTE: Starting Price € 150

    La Suite Subastas
  • Alexandre Siches (Barcelona, 1927)
    Jul. 09, 2011

    Alexandre Siches (Barcelona, 1927)

    Alexandre Siches (Barcelona, 1927) "Escena invernal" Gouache sobre papel. Firmado. Medidas: 15 x 19 cm. Starting price: 30 € euros

    La Suite Subastas
    Jul. 09, 2011

    La Suite Subastas
    Jul. 09, 2011

    La Suite Subastas
    Jul. 09, 2011

    La Suite Subastas
    Jul. 09, 2011

    Alexandre Siches (Barcelona, 1927) "Día de la madre. Serie interiores" Gouache sobre papel. Firmado. Al dorso titulado y fechado. Medidas: 15,3 x 20 cm. Starting price: 30 € euros

    La Suite Subastas
    Jul. 09, 2011

    La Suite Subastas
    Jul. 09, 2011

    La Suite Subastas
    Jul. 09, 2011

    La Suite Subastas