Ivan Mikhailovich Shutev Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1933 -

    • IVAN MIKHAILOVICH SHUTEV
      Oct. 26, 2022

      IVAN MIKHAILOVICH SHUTEV

      Est: €200 - €500

      1933 Il valico di Ugiok Firmato in basso a destra Olio su tela, cm 70X85

    • Ivan Shutev (Ukrainian 1933 – 2004), "Parliament"
      Dec. 01, 2019

      Ivan Shutev (Ukrainian 1933 – 2004), "Parliament"

      Est: $1,200 - $1,450

      Ivan Shutev (Ukrainian 1933 – 2004), "Parliament", oil on cardboard, 90 x 90 cm (35 2/4 x 35 2/4 in.), signed lower left, inscribed on verso, unframed, L`Art Gallery certificate of authenticy.

      L'Art Gallery
      Jun. 03, 2019

      Est: $1,200 - $1,600

      L'Art Gallery
    • Ivan Mikhailovich Shutev b. 1933 - Budapest
      Feb. 07, 2015

      Ivan Mikhailovich Shutev b. 1933 - Budapest

      Est: $1,500 - $2,000

      Ivan Mikhailovich Shutev b. 1933 Budapest oil on canvas Signed. 79X94 cm,

      Tiroche Auction House