Rajman Shijaliev Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1957 -

    • Rajman Shijaliev (Rahman Shikaliev), born 1957
      Apr. 21, 2023

      Rajman Shijaliev (Rahman Shikaliev), born 1957

      Est: €400 - €800

      Rajman Shijaliev (Rahman Shikaliev), born 1957, conversation, oil/canvas, monogr. , signed and titled on the reverse, approx. 63x80 cm, frame approx. 82x103cm . German Description: Rajman Shijaliev (Rahman Shikaliev), geb. 1957, Gespräch, Öl/Lwd, rechts unten monogr., rückseitig signiert und betitelt, ca. 63x80 cm, R. ca. 82x103cm

    • Rajman Shijaliev (Rahman Shikaliev), b. 1957
      Oct. 23, 2020

      Rajman Shijaliev (Rahman Shikaliev), b. 1957

      Est: €500 - €1,000

      Rajman Shijaliev (Rahman Shikaliev), b. 1957, self-portrait, acrylic on cardboard, expressive spatula technique, approx. 68x48cm,frame . German Description: Rajman Shijaliev (Rahman Shikaliev), geb. 1957, Selbstporträt, Acryl auf Malkarton, expressive Spachteltechnik, ca. 68x48cm, R.