Paul Seston Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1905 - d. 1985

    • Paul Seston, Roses
      Nov. 22, 2022

      Paul Seston, Roses

      Est: €200 - €400

      55,5 × 73 cm, oil on plywood, signed bottom left, with black, "P. SESTON"

      A10 by Artmark
    • Paul SESTON (1905-1985)
      Feb. 14, 2018

      Paul SESTON (1905-1985)

      Est: €40 - €60

      Paul SESTON (1905-1985) - Roses - Huile sur panneau signée en bas à droite - 22 x 27 cm - Cachet de l'artiste au dos

      Expertisez Enchères
    • Paul SESTON (1905-1985)
      Dec. 13, 2017

      Paul SESTON (1905-1985)

      Est: €60 - €80

      Expertisez Enchères
    • Paul SESTON (1905-1985) - Roses - Huile sur panneau signée en bas à droite
      Oct. 11, 2017

      Paul SESTON (1905-1985) - Roses - Huile sur panneau signée en bas à droite

      Est: €60 - €80

      Expertisez Enchères