Bernadette Sers Sold at Auction Prices

Landscape painter, Naval painter, Still life painter, Water colorist, Pastel Artist

  • SERS BERNADETTE, 1928-2000
    Jul. 05, 2011

    SERS BERNADETTE, 1928-2000

    Est: €120 - €250

    SERS Bernadette, 1928-2000 Le Chemin de la Vie huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite, signée et titrée au dos, 73x60 cm.

    Rossini Maison de Ventes aux Enchères