Pascale Serre Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1959 -

  • Pascale Serre: "Un voyage à Tikal". Signed on the
    Aug. 10, 2010

    Pascale Serre: "Un voyage à Tikal". Signed on the

    Est: - €535

    Pascale Serre: "Un voyage à Tikal". Signed on the reverse Serre, 98, Achuapa Nicaragua. Acrylic on canvas. 114 x 96 cm. Unframed.

    Bruun Rasmussen Auctioneers
  • Pascale Serre: "El baile de la conquista". Signed
    Aug. 10, 2010

    Pascale Serre: "El baile de la conquista". Signed

    Est: - €535

    Pascale Serre: "El baile de la conquista". Signed on the reverse Serre, 98, Achuapa Nicaragua. Acrylic on canvas. 114 x 96 cm. Unframed.

    Bruun Rasmussen Auctioneers
  • Pascale Serre: "La retraite". Signed on the
    Aug. 10, 2010

    Pascale Serre: "La retraite". Signed on the

    Est: - €405

    Pascale Serre: "La retraite". Signed on the reverse Serre, 2000, au coeur de la forêt. Acrylic on canvas. 114 x 97 cm. Unframed.

    Bruun Rasmussen Auctioneers
  • Pascale Serre: "Le fagot en feu". Signed on the
    Aug. 10, 2010

    Pascale Serre: "Le fagot en feu". Signed on the

    Est: - €405

    Pascale Serre: "Le fagot en feu". Signed on the reverse Serre, 2000, au coeur de la forêt. Acrylic on canvas. 116 x 90,5 cm. Unframed.

    Bruun Rasmussen Auctioneers
  • Pascale Serre Kompositioner. Sign. på bagsiden
    Jan. 27, 2009

    Pascale Serre Kompositioner. Sign. på bagsiden

    Est: - €3,350

    Pascale Serre Kompositioner. Sign. på bagsiden Serre, 92. To Olie på lærred. 130 x 100 og 130 x 98. (2)

    Bruun Rasmussen Auctioneers