Jaroslav Sefl Sold at Auction Prices

    • Jaroslav Sefl
      Oct. 08, 2023

      Jaroslav Sefl

      (1898 - 1963, tschechischer Künstler) Hradschin colorierte Radierung, 13 x 16,5 cm, gerahmt, u. re. handsigniert Jaroslav Self

      Auktionshaus Schwerin
    • Jaroslav Sefl
      Aug. 06, 2023

      Jaroslav Sefl

      Auktionshaus Schwerin
    • Jaroslav Sefl/View of Prague/signed and inscribed/colour print, 20.5cm x 26cm and sundry prints
      Mar. 25, 2015

      Jaroslav Sefl/View of Prague/signed and inscribed/colour print, 20.5cm x 26cm and sundry prints

      Est: £30 - £50

      Chorley's