Paul Schlünsen Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1890 - d. 1967

    • Paul Schlünsen
      Apr. 01, 2017

      Paul Schlünsen

      Est: €200 - €400

      Paul Schlünsen, 1890 Leipzig-1967 Hiddensee, swans on the dune, oil / canvas, signed at thebottom on the left, ca. 50x90cm, frame . German Description: Paul Schlünsen, 1890 Leipzig-1967 Hiddensee, Schwäne an der Düne, Öl/Lwd, links unten signiert, ca. 50x90cm, Rahmen

    • Paul Schlünsen
      Nov. 26, 2016

      Paul Schlünsen

      Est: €200 - €400

      Paul Schlünsen, 1890 Leipzig 1967 Hiddensee, swans in flight over the swell, oil / canvas, signed at the bottom on the right, about 60x80cm, frame . German Description: Paul Schlünsen, 1890 Leipzig-1967 Hiddensee, Schwäne im Flug über die Dünung, Öl/Lwd, rechts unten signiert, ca. 60x80cm, Rahmen

    • Paul Schlünsen, 1890 Leipzig - 1967 Hiddensee,mute
      Sep. 28, 2013

      Paul Schlünsen, 1890 Leipzig - 1967 Hiddensee,mute

      Est: €180 - €216

      Paul Schlünsen, 1890 Leipzig - 1967 Hiddensee,mute swans in flight over swell, oil / canvas,signed, approx 40x100cm