Silvia Sartelet Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1947 -

      • Silvia Sartelet, born 1947 Berlin, abstract composition
        Jun. 24, 2022

        Silvia Sartelet, born 1947 Berlin, abstract composition

        Est: €580 - €900

        Silvia Sartelet, born 1947 Berlin, abstract composition, 3-part triptych, one of them signed, each approx. 140x50 cm . German Description: Silvia Sartelet, geb. 1947 Berlin, Abstrakte Komposition, 3Teilig- Triptychon, eins davon sign., je ca. 100x50 cm

        Jun. 24, 2022

        Est: €380 - €700

        Silvia Sartelet, born 1947 Berlin, abstract composition, diptych, acrylic / canvas, one ofthem signed, each 80x80 cm . German Description: Silvia Sartelet, geb. 1947 Berlin, Abstrakte Komposition, Diptychon, Acryl/Lwd, eins davon sign., je 80x80 cm

      • Silvia Sartelet, b. 1947 Berlin, contemporary artist based
        Oct. 23, 2020

        Silvia Sartelet, b. 1947 Berlin, contemporary artist based

        Est: €280 - €600

        Silvia Sartelet, b. 1947 Berlin, contemporary artist based in the Palatinate, abstract composition, signed approx. 100 x 100 cm . German Description: Silvia Sartelet, geb. 1947 Berlin, zeitgenössische Künstlerin in der Pfalz ansässig, abstrakte Komposition, signiert ca. 100 x 100 cm

        Oct. 23, 2020

        Est: €280 - €600

        Silvia Sartelet, born 1947 Berlin, abstract composition, acrylic / canvas, signed approx. 100 x 100 cm . German Description: Silvia Sartelet, geb 1947 Berlin, abstrakte Komposition, Acryl/Lwd, signiert ca. 100 x 100 cm

        Oct. 23, 2020

        Est: €280 - €500

      • Silvia Sartelet, b. 1947 in Berlin, contemporary
        Oct. 23, 2020

        Silvia Sartelet, b. 1947 in Berlin, contemporary

        Est: €400 - €800

        Silvia Sartelet, b. 1947 in Berlin, contemporary painter from the Palatinate, grazing sheep, acrylic / canvas, signed, approx. 90 x 90 cm . German Description: Silvia Sartelet, geb. 1947 in Berlin, zeitgenössische Malerin aus der Pfalz, grasende Schafe, Acryl/Lwd, signiert, ca. 90 x 90 cm

        Oct. 23, 2020

        Est: €400 - €800

        Silvia Sartelet, b. 1947 in Berlin, contemporary painter from the Palatinate, woman with violin, acrylic / canvas, approx. 75 x 115 cm . German Description: Silvia Sartelet, geb. 1947 in Berlin, zeitgenössische Malerin aus der Pfalz, Frau mit Violine, Acryl/Leinwand, ca. 75 x 115 cm

        Jul. 03, 2020

        Est: €380 - €600

        Silvia Sartelet, born 1947 Berlin, abstract composition, diptych, acrylic / canvas, one ofthem signed, each. approx. 80x60 cm . German Description: Silvia Sartelet, geb. 1947 Berlin, Abstrakte Komposition, Diptychon,, Acryl/Lwd, eins davon sign., je. ca. 80x60 cm

        Jul. 03, 2020

        Est: €400 - €700

        Silvia Sartelet, born 1947 Berlin, abstract composition, diptych, acrylic / canvas, signed, each approx. 80x60 cm . German Description: Silvia Sartelet, geb. 1947 Berlin, Abstrakte Komposition, Diptychon, Acryl/Lwd, sign., je ca. 80x60 cm

        Apr. 17, 2020

        Est: €350 - €600

        Silvia Sartelet, born 1947 Berlin, abstract composition, acrylic / canvas, signed, approx.90x90 cm . German Description: Silvia Sartelet, geb. 1947 Berlin, Abstrakte Komposition, Acryl/Lwd, sign., ca. 90x90 cm

        Apr. 17, 2020

        Est: €220 - €400

        Silvia Sartelet, born 1947 Berlin, abstract composition, acrylic / canvas, signed on the right, approx. 80x80 cm . German Description: Silvia Sartelet, geb. 1947 Berlin, Abstrakte Komposition, Acryl/Lwd, re. u. sign., ca. 80x80 cm

      • Silvia Sartelet, born 1947 Berlin
        Apr. 17, 2020

        Silvia Sartelet, born 1947 Berlin

        Est: €350 - €600

        Silvia Sartelet, born 1947 Berlin, representation of women with violin, acrylic /canvas, signed on the left , approx. 90x90 cm . German Description: Silvia Sartelet, geb. 1947 Berlin, Frauendarstellung mit Violine, Acryl/Lwd, li. u. sign., ca. 90x90 cm

        Apr. 17, 2020

        Est: €400 - €800

        Silvia Sartelet, born 1947 Berlin, representation of women, acrylic / canvas, signed, approx. 100x100 cm . German Description: Silvia Sartelet, geb. 1947 Berlin, Frauendarstellung, Acryl/Lwd, sign., ca. 100x100 cm

        Apr. 17, 2020

        Est: €400 - €800

      • Silvia Sartelet, born 1947 Berlin, women
        Feb. 04, 2017

        Silvia Sartelet, born 1947 Berlin, women

        Est: €400 - €800

        Silvia Sartelet, born 1947 Berlin, women, acrylic/canvas, 100x100 cm, signed ********************************************************************************************In our auction you will find modern and contemporary paintings in oil, acrylic, gouache or mixed media and beautiful drawings in watercolor, pastel, charcoal, ink or pencil. They are laid on canvas, cardboards, wood, masonite or paper. We offer you colorful graphics in various techniques like etching or drypoint etching, serigraphy, lithography, screen print, silkcreen, woodcut, giclee, aquatint or photography. Most of them are signed, numbered or dated. . German Description: Silvia Sartelet, geb. 1947 Berlin, Frauenabbildung, Acryl/Lwd, 100x100 cm, signiert

      • Silvia Sartelet, born 1947 Berlin, still
        Feb. 04, 2017

        Silvia Sartelet, born 1947 Berlin, still

        Est: €350 - €700

        Silvia Sartelet, born 1947 Berlin, still life,acrylic/canvas, approx 80x80 cm, signed ********************************************************************************************In our auction you will find modern and contemporary paintings in oil, acrylic, gouache or mixed media and beautiful drawings in watercolor, pastel, charcoal, ink or pencil. They are laid on canvas, cardboards, wood, masonite or paper. We offer you colorful graphics in various techniques like etching or drypoint etching, serigraphy, lithography, screen print, silkcreen, woodcut, giclee, aquatint or photography. Most of them are signed, numbered or dated. . German Description: Silvia Sartelet, geb. 1947 Berlin, florales Stillleben, Acryl/Lwd, ca. 80x80 cm, signiert

      • Silvia Sartelet, born 1947 Berlin, modern still life
        Feb. 04, 2017

        Silvia Sartelet, born 1947 Berlin, modern still life

        Est: €350 - €700

        Silvia Sartelet, born 1947 Berlin, modern still life, acrylic/canvas, signed, approx 80x60 cm ********************************************************************************************In our auction you will find modern and contemporary paintings in oil, acrylic, gouache or mixed media and beautiful drawings in watercolor, pastel, charcoal, ink or pencil. They are laid on canvas, cardboards, wood, masonite or paper. We offer you colorful graphics in various techniques like etching or drypoint etching, serigraphy, lithography, screen print, silkcreen, woodcut, giclee, aquatint or photography. Most of them are signed, numbered or dated. . German Description: Silvia Sartelet, geb. 1947 Berlin, modernes Stillleben, Acryl/Lwd, signiert, ca. 80x60 cm

      • Silvia Sartelet, born 1947 Berlin, abstract diptych
        Feb. 04, 2017

        Silvia Sartelet, born 1947 Berlin, abstract diptych

        Est: €600 - €1,200

        Silvia Sartelet, born 1947 Berlin, abstract diptych, mixed media on canvas, each 116x75 cm, signed ********************************************************************************************In our auction you will find modern and contemporary paintings in oil, acrylic, gouache or mixed media and beautiful drawings in watercolor, pastel, charcoal, ink or pencil. They are laid on canvas, cardboards, wood, masonite or paper. We offer you colorful graphics in various techniques like etching or drypoint etching, serigraphy, lithography, screen print, silkcreen, woodcut, giclee, aquatint or photography. Most of them are signed, numbered or dated. . German Description: Silvia Sartelet, geb. 1947 Berlin, abstraktes Diptychon, Mischtechnik auf Lwd, je 116x75 cm, signiert