Andre Saraiva Sold at Auction Prices

        • André Saraiva
          Nov. 24, 2024

          André Saraiva

          Est: €2,000 - €3,000

          Love Mr. A Red Blue Edition of /100 Screen print on paper Signed and numbered by André Saraiva Astropack White 320 g/m2 paper 70 × 50 cm 2023

          Absolute Auction
        • André Saraiva & JonOne
          Nov. 24, 2024

          André Saraiva & JonOne

          Est: €2,500 - €3,000

          Edition of /75 Screen print on paper Signed and numbered by the artists Keaykolour pure White 300 g/m2 paper 40 × 70 cm 2022

          Absolute Auction
        • André Saraiva dit Mr André - Chateau Andre Set - Pink Variant
          Nov. 12, 2024

          André Saraiva dit Mr André - Chateau Andre Set - Pink Variant

          Est: €1,800 - €2,400

          Ensemble de 3 lettres d’invitations “Chateau André, 2022 impressions sur lettre d'invitation (papier fine art) de couleur rose 40 x 50 cm Signées et numérotées par l’artiste

          MDP Auction
        • André Saraiva dit Mr André - Snoopy Hugs Mr. A - Blue
          Nov. 12, 2024

          André Saraiva dit Mr André - Snoopy Hugs Mr. A - Blue

          Est: €800 - €1,000

          Snoopy Hugs Mr. A Version Bleue Sérigraphie signée et numérotée 18” x 24” - 45 x 61 cm

          MDP Auction
          Nov. 12, 2024

          Est: €1,800 - €2,400

          Ensemble de 3 lettres d’invitations “Chateau André, 2022 Impressions sur lettre d'invitation (papier fine art) de couleurs rose, signées et numérotées 40 x 50 cm

          MDP Auction
        • André Saraiva dit Mr André - Love Mr. A Red Blue
          Nov. 12, 2024

          André Saraiva dit Mr André - Love Mr. A Red Blue

          Est: €1,500 - €2,000

          Love Mr. A Red Blue Sérigraphie sur papier blanc Astropack 320 g/m2 Signée et numérotée 70 × 50 cm

          MDP Auction
        • André Saraiva dit Mr André - Street Sign Black
          Nov. 12, 2024

          André Saraiva dit Mr André - Street Sign Black

          Est: €4,000 - €5,000

          Panneau de signalisation noir Signé et numéroté 67 x 67 x 7,5 cm

          MDP Auction
        • André Saraiva dit “Mr.André"
          Nov. 12, 2024

          André Saraiva dit “Mr.André"

          Est: €600 - €800

          Smiley Néon LED à tubes à faible consommation d’énergie monté sur un support recyclé en acrylique à fond transparent. 35 x 35 cm

          MDP Auction
        • André Saraiva
          Nov. 10, 2024

          André Saraiva

          Est: €1,000 - €1,400

          Mr. A Cube Edition of /200 + 20 AP Engraved pink marble Signed and numbered 7 × 7 × 7 cm 2018

          Absolute Auction
        • André Saraiva
          Nov. 10, 2024

          André Saraiva

          Est: €4,000 - €5,000

          Mr. A Kiss Edition of /50 Laser-cut acrylic with CNC bas-relief and flex neon strip Laser engraved artist signature and number 43 × 43 × 2 cm 2022

          Absolute Auction
        • André Saraiva & JonOne
          Nov. 10, 2024

          André Saraiva & JonOne

          Est: €2,500 - €3,000

          Absolute Auction
        • André Saraiva
          Oct. 30, 2024

          André Saraiva

          Est: €1,000 - €1,400

          Absolute Auction
        • André Saraiva
          Oct. 30, 2024

          André Saraiva

          Est: €4,000 - €5,000

          Absolute Auction
        • André Saraiva
          Oct. 30, 2024

          André Saraiva

          Est: €2,000 - €3,000

          Absolute Auction
        • André Saraiva & JonOne
          Oct. 30, 2024

          André Saraiva & JonOne

          Est: €2,500 - €3,000

          Absolute Auction
        • André Saraiva
          Oct. 27, 2024

          André Saraiva

          Est: €600 - €800

          Polaroid 600 Mr. Love Cam Edition, 2022 Sculpture : objet Œuvre numérotée et limitée à 400 exemplaires Dans sa boîte d'origine. Neuf, jamais ouvert. Edition epuisée. 15 x 12 x 10 cm

          MDP Auction
          Oct. 27, 2024

          André Saraiva dit “Mr.André"

          Est: €1,000 - €1,200

          Dancing lady Néon LED à tubes à faible consommation d’énergie monté sur un support recyclé en acrylique à fond transparent. 70 x 78 cm

          MDP Auction
          Oct. 27, 2024

          André Saraiva dit “Mr.André"

          Est: €700 - €900

          Magicien Néon LED à tubes à faible consommation d’énergie monté sur un support recyclé en acrylique à fond transparent. 35 x 55 cm

          MDP Auction
          Oct. 27, 2024

          Est: €1,800 - €2,400

          MDP Auction
          Oct. 27, 2024

          Est: €600 - €800

          Une lettre d'invitation "Château André (love edition)", 2022 impression sur lettre d'invitation (papier fine art) de couleurs rose, signée et numérotée 40 x 50 cm

          MDP Auction
          Oct. 27, 2024

          Est: €600 - €800

          MDP Auction
          Oct. 27, 2024

          Est: €600 - €800

          MDP Auction
        • ANDRE SARAIVA 'MR. A' ACRYLIC ON WOOD BOARD
          Sep. 28, 2024

          ANDRE SARAIVA 'MR. A' ACRYLIC ON WOOD BOARD

          Est: $500 - $1,000

          Andre Saraiva (French, b. 1971) acrylic painting on wood cutout depicting Mr. A. Signed to verso. Measures 28" x 23 1/4".

          Antiques & Modern Auction Gallery
          Sep. 22, 2024

          Est: €800 - €1,000

          Snoopy Hugs Mr. A - Blue Version Silk Print Printed on 90# cover crane lettra cotton archival paper Signed and numbered 18” x 24” - 45 x 61 cm

          MDP Auction
        • André Saraiva
          Sep. 01, 2024

          André Saraiva

          Est: €3,500 - €4,500

          Laser-cut acrylic with CNC bas-relief and flex neon strip Laser engraved artist signature and number 43 × 43 × 2 cm 2022 edition de 50

          MDP Auction
        • Andre Saraiva, Mini Mr. A Ball (Black and Pink) (two works)
          Aug. 28, 2024

          Andre Saraiva, Mini Mr. A Ball (Black and Pink) (two works)

          Andre Saraiva Mini Mr. A Ball (Black and Pink) (two works) 2018 painted cast vinyl each: 5.5 dia in (14 cm) Printed manufacturer's mark to underside of each work 'Andre Medicom Toy 2018 China'. These works are from the edition of unknown size produced by Medicom Toy, Tokyo. Sold with original packaging. This work will ship from Los Angeles, California.

          Los Angeles Modern Auctions
        • André Saraiva
          Aug. 25, 2024

          André Saraiva

          Est: €600 - €800

          MDP Auction
          Jun. 30, 2024

          Est: €1,500 - €2,000

          Love Mr. A Red Blue Screen print on paper Signed and numbered by André Saraiva Astropack White 320 g/m2 paper 70 × 50 cm

          MDP Auction
        • André Saraiva dit Mr André - Chateau Andre Set - Black Variant
          Jun. 26, 2024

          André Saraiva dit Mr André - Chateau Andre Set - Black Variant

          Chateau Andre Set - Black Variant Fine Art Print Signed & numbered by the artist 16 in x 20 in

          VBA Auction Miami
          Jun. 26, 2024

          VBA Auction Miami
          Jun. 26, 2024

          VBA Auction Miami
          Jun. 26, 2024

          Est: $1,800 - $2,400

          Set of 3 Chateau Andre - Black Variant Fine Art Print Signed & numbered by the artist 16 in x 20 in each

          VBA Auction Miami
        • André Saraiva
          Jun. 16, 2024

          André Saraiva

          Est: €3,500 - €4,500

          Hotel des Ventes De Bruxelles
        • André Saraiva dit Mr André
          Jun. 16, 2024

          André Saraiva dit Mr André

          Est: €1,800 - €2,400

          Ensemble de 3 lettres d’invitations “Chateau André, 2022 impression sur lettre d'invitation (papier fine art) de couleur noire 40 x 50 cm Signé et numéroté par l’artiste

          Hotel des Ventes De Bruxelles
        • André Saraiva dit Mr André
          Jun. 16, 2024

          André Saraiva dit Mr André

          Est: €600 - €800

          MR.ANDRÉ Une lettre d'invitation "Château André (love edition)", 2022 impression sur lettre d'invitation (papier fine art) de couleur noire 40 x 50 cm Signé et numéroté par l'artiste

          Hotel des Ventes De Bruxelles
        • André Saraiva dit Mr André
          Jun. 16, 2024

          André Saraiva dit Mr André

          Est: €600 - €800

          Hotel des Ventes De Bruxelles
        • André Saraiva dit Mr André
          Jun. 16, 2024

          André Saraiva dit Mr André

          Est: €600 - €800

          Hotel des Ventes De Bruxelles
          Jun. 16, 2024

          Est: €1,500 - €2,000

          Love Mr. A Red Blue Screen print on paper Signed and numbered by André Saraiva Papier blanc Astropack 320 g/m2 70 × 50 cm

          MDP Auction
          Jun. 16, 2024

          Est: €1,800 - €2,400

          Ensemble de 3 lettres d’invitations “Chateau André, 2022 impression sur lettre d'invitation (papier fine art) de couleur rose 40 x 50 cm Signé et numéroté par l’artiste

          MDP Auction
          Jun. 02, 2024

          Est: €800 - €1,000

          MDP Auction
          Jun. 02, 2024

          Est: €600 - €800

          MR.ANDRÉ Une lettre d'invitation "Château André (love edition)", 2022 impression sur lettre d'invitation (papier fine art) de couleurs rose 40 x 50 cm Signée et numérotée par l'artiste

          MDP Auction
          Jun. 02, 2024

          Est: €600 - €800

          MDP Auction
          Jun. 02, 2024

          Est: €600 - €800

          MDP Auction
          Jun. 02, 2024

          Est: €1,500 - €2,000

          MDP Auction
        • André Saraiva
          Jun. 02, 2024

          André Saraiva

          Est: €3,500 - €4,500

          MDP Auction
          May. 19, 2024

          Est: €800 - €1,000

          Hotel des Ventes De Bruxelles
          May. 19, 2024

          Est: €600 - €800

          Chateau Andre Set - Pink Variant Fine Art Print Signed & numbered by the artist 16 in x 20 in

          MDP Auction
          May. 19, 2024

          Est: €600 - €800

          MDP Auction