Francisco Sans Sold at Auction Prices

Engraver

    • Francisco Sans Huguet. Village corner
      Jun. 22, 2022

      Francisco Sans Huguet. Village corner

      Oil on canvas. Signed in the lower left corner.

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • Francisco Sans Huguet. Village house
      Jun. 22, 2022

      Francisco Sans Huguet. Village house

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • Francisco Sans Huguet. Cliff
      Jun. 22, 2022

      Francisco Sans Huguet. Cliff

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • Francisco Sans Huguet. Garden
      Jun. 22, 2022

      Francisco Sans Huguet. Garden

      Oil on canvas. Signed and dated (78) in the lower left corner.

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • Francisco MELO (XX-XXIème) Sans titre
      Mar. 24, 2018

      Francisco MELO (XX-XXIème) Sans titre

      Est: €60 - €80

      Francisco MELO (XX-XXIème) Sans titre Gouache sur papier, signée et datée 84 en bas à gauche 43 x 55 cm

      Louiza Auktion & Associés
    • Francisco Sans Huguet. Toledo
      May. 25, 2017

      Francisco Sans Huguet. Toledo

      SANS HUGUET, FRANCISCO (1926). "Toledo". Óleo sobre lienzo. Firmado "Sansuguet" y fechado 68 en ángulo inferior izquierdo.. 96 x 196 cm

      Duran Arte y Subastas