Helena San-Payo Sold at Auction Prices

    • Telles Da Gama Garuz San-Payo, Helena - Sans titre - 2005
      Dec. 11, 2019

      Telles Da Gama Garuz San-Payo, Helena - Sans titre - 2005

      Telles Da Gama Garuz San-Payo, Helena (XX) Sans titre (2005) Description (FR): Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite Helena San Payo 2005 Description (EN): Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower right Helena San Payo 2005 Dimension (PO): 23 1/2" x 31 1/2" Dimension (CM): 59.69 x 80.01 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Helena San Payo, Técnica mista s/tela, 100x 73 cm.
      Feb. 02, 2011

      Helena San Payo, Técnica mista s/tela, 100x 73 cm.

      Est: €3,000 - €6,000

      HELENA SAN PAYO, Helena Telles da Gama Garuz San-Payo (n. anos 40) "Série: 'A Máscara, o Teatro e a Dança'" Técnica mista sobre tela Assinado Dim. aprox.: 100 x 73 cm.

      Palácio do Correio Velho