Jan de (1786) Ruyter Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Engraver, copperplate engraver

    • Jan de Ruyter (1786-1831)
      Sep. 20, 2017

      Jan de Ruyter (1786-1831)

      Est: CHF600 - CHF800

      Jan de Ruyter (1786-1831) La marchande de volailles, huile sur toile signée, 38,5x30 cm

      Geneve Encheres