Bru Roser Sold at Auction Prices

    • Bru Roser, embossed lithograph signed and numbered, Anne Frank, 1979
      Sep. 21, 2015

      Bru Roser, embossed lithograph signed and numbered, Anne Frank, 1979

      Est: €120 - €150

      Bru Roser, lithographie avec gaufrage sur papier Vélin Guarro, Anne Frank, 1979, signée et numérotée au crayon par l'artiste, 99 exemplaires, dimensions de l'oeuvre 56 x 76 cm, format de l'image 56 x 76 cm. Éditée par Poligrafa. Parfait état. BRU Roser, embossed lithograph on Vélin Guarro paper, Anne Frank, signed and numbered in pencil by the artist, 1979, 99 impressions, sheet size 56 cm x 76 cm, image size 56 cm x 76 cm, printer and publisher Poligrafa, Barcelona. Perfect condition. Bru Roser, litografía con gofrado sobre papel Vélin Guarro, Anne Frank, 1979, firmada y numerada a mano a lápiz por el artista, 99 ejemplares, dimensión papel 56 x 76 cm, composición 56 x 76 cm. Editada por Poligrafa. Estado perfecto.

      Artimore Auctions
    • Bru Roser, embossed lithograph signed and numbered, Velasquez, 1979
      Sep. 21, 2015

      Bru Roser, embossed lithograph signed and numbered, Velasquez, 1979

      Est: €120 - €150

      Bru Roser, lithographie avec gaufrage sur papier Vélin Guarro, Velasquez, 1979, signée et numérotée au crayon par l'artiste, 99 exemplaires, dimensions de l'oeuvre 56 x 76 cm, format de l'image 56 x 76 cm. Éditée par Poligrafa. Parfait état. BRU Roser, embossed lithograph on Vélin Guarro paper, Velasquez, signed and numbered in pencil by the artist, 1979, 99 impressions, sheet size 56 cm x 76 cm, image size 56 cm x 76 cm, printer and publisher Poligrafa, Barcelona. Perfect condition. Bru Roser, litografía con gofrado sobre papel Vélin Guarro, Velasquez, 1979, firmada y numerada a mano a lápiz por el artista, 99 ejemplares, dimensión papel 56 x 76 cm, composición 56 x 76 cm. Editada por Poligrafa. Estado perfecto.

      Artimore Auctions
    • Bru Roser, embossed lithograph signed and numbered, Velasquez Menine, 1979
      Sep. 21, 2015

      Bru Roser, embossed lithograph signed and numbered, Velasquez Menine, 1979

      Est: €120 - €150

      Bru Roser, lithographie avec gaufrage sur papier Vélin Guarro, Velasquez Menine, 1979, signée et numérotée au crayon par l'artiste, 99 exemplaires, dimensions de l'oeuvre 56 x 76 cm, format de l'image 56 x 76 cm. Éditée par Poligrafa. Parfait état. BRU Roser, embossed lithograph on Vélin Guarro paper, Velasquez Menine, signed and numbered in pencil by the artist, 1979, 99 impressions, sheet size 56 cm x 76 cm, image size 56 cm x 76 cm, printer and publisher Poligrafa, Barcelona. Perfect condition. Bru Roser, litografía con gofrado sobre papel Vélin Guarro, Velasquez Menine, 1979, firmada y numerada a mano a lápiz por el artista, 99 ejemplares, dimensión papel 56 x 76 cm, composición 56 x 76 cm. Editada por Poligrafa. Estado perfecto.

      Artimore Auctions
    • Bru Roser, embossed lithograph signed and numbered, Milena Jesenska, 1979
      Sep. 21, 2015

      Bru Roser, embossed lithograph signed and numbered, Milena Jesenska, 1979

      Est: €120 - €150

      Bru Roser, lithographie avec gaufrage sur papier Vélin Guarro, Milena Jesenska, 1979, signée et numérotée au crayon par l'artiste, 99 exemplaires, dimensions de l'oeuvre 56 x 76 cm, format de l'image 56 x 76 cm. Éditée par Poligrafa. Parfait état. BRU Roser, embossed lithograph on Vélin Guarro paper, Milena Jesenska, signed and numbered in pencil by the artist, 1979, 99 impressions, sheet size 56 cm x 76 cm, image size 56 cm x 76 cm, printer and publisher Poligrafa, Barcelona. Perfect condition. Bru Roser, litografía con gofrado sobre papel Vélin Guarro, Milena Jesenska, 1979, firmada y numerada a mano a lápiz por el artista, 99 ejemplares, dimensión papel 56 x 76 cm, composición 56 x 76 cm. Editada por Poligrafa. Estado perfecto.

      Artimore Auctions