Hans Rosenboom Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1947 -

  • Hans Rosenboom (*1947)
    Mar. 31, 2012

    Hans Rosenboom (*1947)

    Est: €300 - €500

    Hans Rosenboom (*1947): Südliche Stadt (1987). Mixed technique on paper. Signed. Loosely under passepartout. Measures: 17,0 × 11,9 cm. Hans Rosenboom (*1947): Südliche Stadt. Signiert. Lose unter Passepartout. Mischtechnik auf Papier. Measures: 17,0 × 11,9 cm.

    Doebele Kunstauktionen
  • Hans Rosenboom (*1947)
    Mar. 31, 2012

    Hans Rosenboom (*1947)

    Est: €500 - €700

    Hans Rosenboom (*1947): Ohne Titel (1987). Ink drawing on handmade paper. Signed and dated. Loosely on passepartout. Measures: 50,0 × 35,0 cm. Hans Rosenboom (*1947): Ohne Titel (1987). Signiert und datiert. Lose unter Passepartout. Tuschezeichnung auf Bütten. Measures: 50,0 × 35,0 cm.

    Doebele Kunstauktionen
  • Hans Rosenboom (*1947)
    Mar. 31, 2012

    Hans Rosenboom (*1947)

    Est: €900 - €1,200

    Hans Rosenboom (*1947): Südliche Landschaft (1990). Mixed techniques on paper. Signed. Loosely ini passepartout. Verso circular graphic tape at the borders. Measures: 28,2 × 35,5 cm. Hans Rosenboom (*1947): Südliche Landschaft (1990). Signiert. Lose unter Passepartout. Verso umlaufender Graphikklebestreifen an den Blatträndern. Mischtechnik auf Papier. Measures: 28,2 × 35,5 cm.

    Doebele Kunstauktionen