Alfred Ronner Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Water color painter, Still life painter

  • RONNER Alfred (1852-1901). Huile sur panneau "La
    Sep. 11, 2012

    RONNER Alfred (1852-1901). Huile sur panneau "La

    Est: €200 - €300

    RONNER Alfred (1852-1901). Huile sur panneau "La tyrolienne". Signé en haut à droite Alfred Ronner. Ecole belge. Dim.:21.5x12.3cm.

  • Alfred Ronner (Belgian, 1852-1901)
    Sep. 19, 2006

    Alfred Ronner (Belgian, 1852-1901)

    Est: €2,500 - €3,500

    By the birdcage signed 'Alfred Ronner' (upper left) oil on panel 45 x 33 cm.