Cecilio Rizzardini Sold at Auction Prices

    • DAS MISSGESCHICK
      Sep. 12, 2020

      DAS MISSGESCHICK

      Est: €1,200 - €2,400

      CECILIO RIZZARDINI Act. about 1830 The misfortune Oil on panel. 53 x 41 cm (R. 65 x 53 cm). Signed lower left 'C. Rizzardini'. Rest. Frame. CECILIO RIZZARDINI Tätig um 1830 Das Missgeschick Öl auf Platte. 53 x 41 cm (R. 65 x 53 cm). Signiert unten links 'C. Rizzardini'. Rest. Rahmen.