Juliette de Ribeiro Sold at Auction Prices

Portrait painter

    • Juliette de RIBEIRO (XIXth century) portrait of a lady with a hat
      Jun. 25, 2021

      Juliette de RIBEIRO (XIXth century) portrait of a lady with a hat

      Est: €400 - €600

      Juliette de RIBEIRO (XIXth century) portrait of a lady with a hat canvas, signed on the left 73 x 60 cm Juliette de RIBEIRO ( Active au XIXe siècle) Portrait de femme au chapeau à plume. Toile signée en bas à gauche 73 x 60 cm