Emile Rene Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1950 -

    • EMILE RENE
      May. 09, 2024

      EMILE RENE

      Est: €1,000 - €2,000

      MENARD PINK CLOUDS

      Fidesarte Italia SRL
    • Emile René,
      Jun. 26, 2018

      Emile René,

      Est: £100 - £150

      Emile René, French b.1950- View of a harbour; oil on board, signed, 25.5x33.6cm, (ARR)

      Roseberys
    • Emile René (1950), olieverf op doek, Kerk in
      Mar. 19, 2012

      Emile René (1950), olieverf op doek, Kerk in

      Est: €300 - €600

      Emile René (1950), olieverf op doek, Kerk in landschap, ges. l.o., afm. 45 x 54 cm.

      Venduehuis Dickhaut Maastricht
    • RENE EMILE, NÉ EN 1950
      Oct. 01, 2010

      RENE EMILE, NÉ EN 1950

      Est: €100 - €120

      RENE EMILE, NÉ EN 1950 Les voiliers. Huile sur panneau, signée en bas à gauche. 27x35cm

      Brissonneau