Christiane Reinhardt Sold at Auction Prices

    • Otto Reinhardt, Grabmal Christiane Eberhardine. 1945.
      Dec. 03, 2022

      Otto Reinhardt, Grabmal Christiane Eberhardine. 1945.

      Est: €220 - €250

      Otto Reinhardt 1880 Dresden – 1960 ebenda Bleistiftzeichnung und Kohlestift auf festem Papier. Unleserlich signiert u.re., ausführlich betitelt: "Inschrift: "Hier ruht in Gott Christiane Eberhardine Gemahlin des Kurfürsten von Sachsen und König von Polen August des Starken […]." Blick in den Innenraum von St. Nikolaus in Pretzsch mit barocker Kanzel und der Inschriftentafel über dem Grab von Kurfürstin Christiane Eberhardine. Otto Reinhardt 1880 Dresden – 1960 ebenda Dresdner Architekt und Kunstzeichner.

    • Reinhardt, Christiane
      Jul. 13, 2022

      Reinhardt, Christiane

      Est: €250 - €400

      Reinhardt, Christiane Nördlingen, geboren 1946 72,5 x 51 cm, R. Nudes, 1981. Mixed media on paper. Signed and dated. Private property, Baden-Württemberg.

    • REINHARDT, CHRISTIANE (geb. 1946), 2 Kompositionen,
      May. 28, 2022

      REINHARDT, CHRISTIANE (geb. 1946), 2 Kompositionen,

      REINHARDT, CHRISTIANE (born 1946), 2 Compositions, 1x "Small rescue boat", signed and dated 2002, mixed media/paper, HxW: approx. 30x30 cm (32.5x32.5 cm with frame); 1x "Luftschiff", signed and dated 2005, mixed media/paper, HxW: approx. 30x30 cm (36x36 cm with frame). minimum signs of age. Each with a glazed frame.

    • REINHARDT, CHRISTIANE (geb. 1946), "Abstrakte Komposition in Blautönen und Weiß",
      May. 28, 2022

      REINHARDT, CHRISTIANE (geb. 1946), "Abstrakte Komposition in Blautönen und Weiß",

      REINHARDT, CHRISTIANE (born 1946), "Abstract composition in shades of blue and white", signed and dated (19)98 (partially covered by the frame), mixed media/paper, HxW: approx. 70x50 cm (76x56 cm with frame). Slight signs of age. With glazed frame.

    • REINHARDT, CHRISTIANE (geb. 1946), 4 Kompositionen "Gelbe Blüte",
      Jan. 08, 2022

      REINHARDT, CHRISTIANE (geb. 1946), 4 Kompositionen "Gelbe Blüte",

      REINHARDT, CHRISTIANE (born 1946), 4 compositions "Yellow Blossom", each signed and dated 'Chr. Reinhardt 2001 ', each mixed media / paper, HxW: each approx. 20x20 cm (22x22 cm with frame). Each with a glazed frame. Slight signs of age.

    • REINHARDT, CHRISTIANE (geb. 1946), 2 Figurenstudien "Mondäne Damen",
      Jan. 08, 2022

      REINHARDT, CHRISTIANE (geb. 1946), 2 Figurenstudien "Mondäne Damen",

      REINHARDT, CHRISTIANE (born 1946), 2 figure studies "Chic women", each below right signed 'Chr. Reinhardt 'and 1x dated 2015, each mixed media / paper, HxW: each approx. 11x20 cm (22x31 cm with frame). Each with a glazed frame.

    • wohl Christiane REINHARDT (1946) , Ohne Titel, datiert 1987, Mischtechnik
      May. 18, 2020

      wohl Christiane REINHARDT (1946) , Ohne Titel, datiert 1987, Mischtechnik

      wohl Christiane REINHARDT (1946) , Ohne Titel, datiert 1987, Mischtechnik, gerahmt/Glas, RG 54 x 44cm.

      Auktionshalle Cuxhaven
      May. 02, 2020

      Auktionshalle Cuxhaven
    • Reinhardt, Christiane Nördlingen, geboren 1946
      Jun. 26, 2013

      Reinhardt, Christiane Nördlingen, geboren 1946

      Est: - €80

      Reinhardt, Christiane Nördlingen, geboren 1946 Versch., R.