Jean Quilichini Sold at Auction Prices

    • JEAN QUILICHINI (FRENCH, 1907-1978), UNTITLED (EVENING COASTAL VIEW)
      Nov. 07, 2024

      JEAN QUILICHINI (FRENCH, 1907-1978), UNTITLED (EVENING COASTAL VIEW)

      JEAN QUILICHINI (FRENCH, 1907-1978) UNTITLED (EVENING COASTAL VIEW) OIL ON CANVAS; SIGNED LOWER LEFT - INVENTORY NUMBER Q-183 Estimate: $200—300 CAD

      Waddington's
    • QUILICHINI, JEAN BAPTISTE: "L'Esterel (Côte d'Azur)".
      May. 04, 2024

      QUILICHINI, JEAN BAPTISTE: "L'Esterel (Côte d'Azur)".

      Est: CHF250 - CHF500

      QUILICHINI, JEAN BAPTISTE (Sainte-Lucie-de-Tallano 1907 - 1978 Gaude) : "L'Esterel (Côte d'Azur)"; Öl auf Leinwand; 65x100 cm; sig. u.r., verso a. Keilrahmen betitelt

    • Jean QUILICHINI (1907-1978)
      Feb. 15, 2024

      Jean QUILICHINI (1907-1978)

      Est: €150 - €200

      Jean QUILICHINI (1907-1978) La vague Signé en bas à gauche Huile sur toile 51 x 92 cm (Tableau sale).

      Millon Riviera
    • Jean QUILICHINI (1907-1978)
      Oct. 26, 2023

      Jean QUILICHINI (1907-1978)

      Est: €200 - €300

      Millon Riviera
    • Jean QUILICHINI (1907-1978)
      May. 25, 2023

      Jean QUILICHINI (1907-1978)

      Est: €200 - €300

      Jean QUILICHINI (1907-1978) La vague Signé en bas à gauche Huile sur toile 51 x 92 cm (Tableau sale)

      Millon Riviera
    • Quilichini, Jean - Marine, la vague
      Mar. 28, 2023

      Quilichini, Jean - Marine, la vague

      Quilichini, Jean (1907-1978) Marine, la vague Description: Oil on canvas, signed on lower left Jean Quilichini, label of Galerie Flament Dimension (PO): 20" x 36" Dimension (CM): 50.7 x 91.5 cm Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Jean QUILICHINI (1907-1978)
      Dec. 03, 2020

      Jean QUILICHINI (1907-1978)

      Est: €200 - €300

      Jean QUILICHINI (1907-1978) Paysage Corse. Huile sur panneau. Signé en bas à gauche. 15,5 x 27 cm.

      MaisonRC
    • Jean QUILICHINI (1907-1975)
      Oct. 16, 2015

      Jean QUILICHINI (1907-1975)

      Est: €150 - €200

      Jean QUILICHINI (1907-1975) "Bord de mer en Corse".Huile sur panneau signé en bas à droite.24 x 33 cm.

      Sophie Himbaut