Albert Jan Oudshoorn Sold at Auction Prices

Etcher

    • ALBERT JAN OUDSHOORN
      Mar. 08, 2024

      ALBERT JAN OUDSHOORN

      Est: €300 - €600

      ALBERT JAN OUDSHOORN 1877 Den Helder - 1930 Amsterdam BOATS ON THE COAST Oil on canvas. 41 x 53 cm. Signed lower right. Selctiv colore losses in the margins. ALBERT JAN OUDSHOORN 1877 Den Helder - 1930 Amsterdam BOOTE AN DER KÜSTE Öl auf Leinwand. 41 x 53 cm. Signiert unten rechts. Punkt. Farbverl. an den Rändern.

    • Albert Jan Oudshoorn (1877-1930)
      Oct. 12, 2016

      Albert Jan Oudshoorn (1877-1930)

      Est: €150 - €200

      Vissersboot bij havenhoofd rechtsonder get. aquarel, 34x52 cm

    • ALBERT JAN OUDSHOORN (DUTCH, 1877-1930) MOUNTAIN LANDSCAPE Oil on canvas: 25 3/4 x 39 1/2 in.
      Nov. 21, 2015

      ALBERT JAN OUDSHOORN (DUTCH, 1877-1930) MOUNTAIN LANDSCAPE Oil on canvas: 25 3/4 x 39 1/2 in.

      ALBERT JAN OUDSHOORN (DUTCH, 1877-1930) MOUNTAIN LANDSCAPE Oil on canvas: 25 3/4 x 39 1/2 in. Framed; lower left signed: Oudshoorn

      Potomack Company
    • Albert Jan Oudshoorn (Den Helder 1877 - Amsterdam 1930)
      Dec. 16, 2013

      Albert Jan Oudshoorn (Den Helder 1877 - Amsterdam 1930)

      Est: €800 - €1,200

      De Maartzon op de kade - Signed, titled and dated l.r. - Signed, titled and dated maart 1925 on the reverse - Oil on canvas, 71.7 x 102.4 cm

      AAG Auctioneers