Ernst (1807) Otto Sold at Auction Prices

Portrait painter, Genre Painter, Lithographer

  • Der Jagdpächter
    Oct. 19, 2011

    Der Jagdpächter

    Est: - €900

    Otto, Ernst 1807 Dresden - 1847 Dresden Der Jagdpächter Unten rechts: E. Otto. Öl auf Leinwand. Doubliert. 44,5 x 55cm. Rahmen.